Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
Pivovarov Nicolay
27.11 Pivovarov
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Youth Championship 2009

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 21 5 4 62-29 68
2. Spartak (Moscow) 30 19 5 6 82-37 62
3. SATURN 30 19 2 9 63-31 59
4. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 17 6 7 56-30 57
5. Rubin (Kazan) 30 16 6 8 55-33 54
6. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 15 7 8 51-34 52
7. Moskva (Moscow) 30 14 6 10 61-51 48
8. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 14 3 13 46-45 45
9. Amkar (Perm) 30 14 3 13 48-50 45
10. Spartak (Nalchik) 30 12 4 14 35-45 40
11. Terek (Grozny) 30 11 5 14 43-51 38
12. CSKA (Moscow) 30 11 2 17 53-59 35
13. Tom (Tomsk) 30 7 8 15 25-45 29
14. Khimki (Khimki) 30 7 4 19 25-72 25
15. Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 30 3 5 22 27-72 14
16. Kuban (Krasnodar) 30 3 3 24 24-72 12


Fixtures & Results


1 day (14 March)
Saturn – CSKA – 3:1 (1:0)
2 day (21 March)
Zenit – Saturn – 2:1 (1:1)
3 day (3 April)
Saturn – Kuban – 2:1 (1:1)
4 day (11 April)
Spartak Nl – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
5 day (17 April)
Saturn – Moskva – 3:2 (2:0)
6 day (24 April)
Terek – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
7 day (1 May)
Saturn – Rubin – 1:2 (0:2)
8 day (10 May)
Spartak M – Saturn – 2:1 (0:1)
9 day (16 May)
Saturn – Dinamo – 0:1 (0:0)
10 day (22 May)
Saturn – Tom – 2:1 (1:1)
11 day (28 May)
Amkar – Saturn – 1:2 (1:1)
12 day (13 June)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 0:1 (0:0)
13 day (9 July)
Khimki – Saturn – 0:2 (0:0)
14 day (17 July)
Saturn – Rostov – 2:1 (1:1)
15 day (24 July)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
16 day (1 August)
Saturn – Zenit – 3:0 (1:0)
17 day (7 August)
Kuban – Saturn – 0:3 (0:0)
18 day (15 August)
Saturn – Spartak Nl – 3:2 (2:1)
19 day (21 August)
Moskva – Saturn – 2:2 (0:2)
20 day (28 August)
Saturn – Terek – 4:0 (3:0)
21 day (11 September)
Rubin – Saturn – 1:1 (0:0)
22 day (18 September)
Saturn – Spartak M – 2:1 (2:1)
23 day (25 September)
Dinamo – Saturn – 2:0 (2:0)
24 day (2 October)
Tom – Saturn – 0:3 (0:2)
25 day (16 October)
Saturn – Amkar – 2:1 (1:0)
26 day (23 October)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 1:2 (1:1)
27 day (29 October)
Saturn – Khimki – 7:0 (3:0)
28 day (6 November)
Rostov – Saturn – 2:6 (1:1)
29 day (20 November)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 4:0 (4:0)
30 day (28 November)
CSKA – Saturn – 2:1 (0:1)


Youth Championship Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  Zenit   1:1
1:0
2:1
0:3
1:2
2:2
1:1
2:0
2:1
4:0
3:2
1:1
3:1
1:2
1:2
5:2
2:0
3:1
2:1
3:0
3:2
2:1
1:0
2:0
1:0
2:0
4:1
2:0
2:2
3:0
2.  Spartak M 1:1
0:1
  2:1
1:2
3:2
3:1
4:5
2:0
5:2
2:2
2:1
1:1
3:1
0:2
5:0
1:2
5:0
2:0
2:1
1:3
5:1
3:1
1:1
3:1
6:0
5:1
3:1
5:0
2:2
4:1
3.  Saturn 1:2
3:0
1:2
2:1
  0:1
2:1
1:2
1:1
0:1
0:2
3:2
2:2
0:1
4:0
2:1
2:1
0:1
3:2
1:0
4:0
3:1
1:2
2:1
3:0
2:0
7:0
2:1
6:2
2:1
3:0
4.  Lokomotiv 2:1
2:2
2:3
1:3
1:0
1:2
  0:2
1:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
4:0
2:1
1:2
2:1
1:2
1:1
2:0
4:1
4:2
2:1
1:0
1:0
1:2
2:2
6:1
2:0
3:0
0:0
5:0
5.  Rubin 1:1
0:2
5:4
0:2
2:1
1:1
2:0
0:1
  1:3
1:3
3:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
1:2
1:0
0:1
3:0
0:0
5:4
3:0
5:1
3:0
2:2
2:0
3:1
3:0
0:1
4:1
2:1
6.  Dinamo 1:2
0:4
2:5
2:2
1:0
2:0
1:1
0:0
3:1
3:1
  0:1
5:1
5:1
2:1
1:1
3:1
1:2
0:1
1:0
1:1
2:1
2:2
3:0
0:1
1:0
1:2
2:0
2:2
2:0
2:0
7.  Moskva 2:3
1:1
1:2
1:1
2:3
2:2
0:1
0:4
0:3
1:1
1:0
1:5
  2:2
3:2
2:1
3:1
4:1
4:0
0:1
2:3
2:7
2:0
2:0
3:2
5:1
4:1
1:1
4:1
2:0
4:1
8.  Krylya Sovetov 1:3
2:1
1:3
2:0
1:0
0:4
1:2
2:1
0:0
0:1
1:5
1:2
2:2
2:3
  0:1
1:1
0:2
1:0
0:1
2:0
1:3
4:2
0:2
5:0
1:0
3:0
3:2
3:2
1:0
5:2
9.  Amkar 2:1
2:5
0:5
2:1
1:2
1:2
1:2
2:1
2:1
0:1
1:1
1:3
1:2
1:3
1:0
1:1
  1:0
2:1
1:4
2:1
1:1
1:2
0:2
4:1
1:3
5:0
4:0
3:2
2:1
2:1
10.  Spartak Nl 0:2
1:3
0:5
0:2
1:0
2:3
1:1
0:2
1:0
0:3
2:1
1:0
1:4
0:4
2:0
0:1
0:1
1:2
  1:2
1:1
0:2
3:1
1:1
1:1
1:0
3:1
2:1
2:1
4:0
3:0
11.  Terek 1:2
0:3
1:2
3:1
0:1
0:4
1:4
2:4
0:0
4:5
0:1
1:1
1:0
3:2
1:0
0:2
4:1
1:2
2:1
1:1
  4:3
0:2
0:0
2:0
3:1
0:2
2:3
2:2
3:1
1:0
12.  CSKA 2:3
1:2
1:5
1:3
1:3
2:1
1:2
0:1
0:3
1:5
1:2
2:2
7:2
0:2
3:1
2:4
1:1
2:1
2:0
1:3
3:4
2:0
  0:1
1:0
0:1
5:0
4:1
1:3
2:0
4:3
13.  Tom 0:1
0:2
1:1
1:3
1:2
0:3
0:1
2:1
0:3
2:2
0:3
1:0
0:2
2:3
2:0
0:5
2:0
1:4
1:1
1:1
0:0
0:2
1:0
0:1
  1:1
0:0
0:0
3:0
1:2
2:1
14.  Khimki 0:1
0:2
0:6
1:5
0:2
0:7
2:2
1:6
0:2
1:3
0:1
2:1
1:5
1:4
0:1
0:3
3:1
0:5
0:1
1:3
1:3
2:0
1:0
0:5
1:1
0:0
  2:0
0:0
3:1
2:1
15.  Rostov 1:4
0:2
1:3
0:5
1:2
2:6
0:2
0:3
0:3
1:0
0:2
2:2
1:1
1:4
2:3
2:3
0:4
2:3
1:2
1:2
3:2
2:2
1:4
3:1
0:0
0:3
0:2
0:0
  0:1
0:1
16.  Kuban 2:2
0:3
2:2
1:4
1:2
0:3
0:0
0:5
1:4
1:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
1:4
0:1
2:5
1:2
1:2
0:4
0:3
1:3
0:1
0:2
3:4
2:1
1:2
1:3
1:2
1:0
1:0
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010