Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
06.10
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Premier League 1999

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. Spartak (Moscow) 30 22 6 2 75-24 72
2. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 20 5 5 62-30 65
3. CSKA (Moscow) 30 15 10 5 56-29 55
4. Torpedo (Moscow) 30 13 11 6 38-33 50
5. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 12 8 10 44-41 44
6. Alania (Vladikavkaz) 30 12 7 11 54-45 43
7. Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 30 11 8 11 32-37 41
8. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 9 12 9 36-34 39
9. Uralan (Elista) 30 10 6 14 27-34 36
10. SATURN 30 8 10 12 30-38 34
11. Lokomotiv (Nizhny Novgorod) 30 9 6 15 33-48 33
12. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 8 7 15 39-49 31
13. Rotor (Volgograd) 30 7 10 13 36-51 31
14. Chernomorets (Novorossisk) 30 7 8 15 30-49 29
15. Zhemchuzhina (Sochi) 30 5 11 14 29-55 26
16. Shinnik (Yaroslavl) 30 5 9 16 21-45 24


Fixtures & Results


1 day (3 April)
Lokomotiv NN – Saturn – 0:1 (0:1)
2 day (11 April)
Chernomorets – Saturn – 1:1 (0:0)
3 day (17 April)
Saturn – Zhemchuzhina – 3:0 (3:0)
4 day (26 April)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 3:0 (2:0)
5 day (2 May)
Saturn – Dinamo – 3:3 (2:2)
6 day (9 May)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 2:0 (1:0)
7 day (15 May)
Saturn – Alania – 0:1 (0:0)
8 day (22 May)
Uralan – Saturn – 2:0 (1:0)
9 day (29 May)
Saturn – Shinnik – 0:0 (0:0)
10 day (13 June)
Zenit – Saturn – 2:1 (1:0)
11 day (19 June)
Saturn – Spartak M – 0:3 (0:1)
12 day (23 June)
CSKA – Saturn – 1:0 (1:0)
13 day (27 June)
Saturn – Rotor – 1:0 (1:0)
14 day (30 June)
Rostov – Saturn – 4:1 (1:1)
15 day (7 July)
Saturn – Torpedo – 2:2 (0:1)
16 day (14 July)
Saturn – Chernomorets – 3:0 (2:0)
17 day (21 July)
Zhemchuzhina – Saturn – 2:0 (0:0)
18 day (28 July)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 1:1 (1:1)
19 day (4 August)
Dinamo – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
20 day (14 August)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 2:0 (1:0)
21 day (21 August)
Alania – Saturn – 2:0 (2:0)
22 day (28 August)
Saturn – Uralan – 2:0 (1:0)
23 day (11 September)
Shinnik – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
24 day (18 September)
Saturn – Zenit – 1:0 (1:0)
25 day (5 May)
Spartak M – Saturn – 3:1 (0:0)
26 day (2 October)
Saturn – CSKA – 2:3 (1:0)
27 day (16 October)
Rotor – Saturn – 1:1 (0:0)
28 day (23 October)
Saturn – Rostov – 1:1 (0:0)
29 day (30 October)
Torpedo – Saturn – 0:2 (0:1)
30 day (8 November)
Saturn – Lokomotiv NN – 1:1 (0:1)


Premier League Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  Spartak M   3:0
3:0
1:0
4:0
0:0
0:1
2:2
1:1
1:0
3:0
1:0
3:0
2:1
4:1
1:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
2:2
4:2
1:3
3:0
3:3
4:1
2:0
1:1
4:0
7:3
4:1
2:1
2.  Lokomotiv 0:3
0:3
  0:1
1:0
1:2
4:2
2:1
4:2
4:1
2:0
1:1
3:0
2:1
1:1
1:0
1:0
3:0
1:1
0:0
3:1
2:1
2:0
5:1
0:1
4:1
2:1
4:1
1:1
4:1
4:2
3.  CSKA 0:1
0:4
1:0
0:1
  0:0
2:2
0:1
4:1
1:0
4:1
3:1
2:0
2:2
1:1
2:0
1:1
1:0
3:2
2:0
3:1
1:1
1:1
5:1
1:1
5:2
1:2
2:2
3:0
0:0
5:0
4.  Torpedo 0:0
1:0
2:1
2:4
0:0
2:2
  0:1
1:1
1:1
1:6
0:0
1:2
0:0
1:0
1:1
3:1
2:2
0:2
3:2
1:0
2:1
3:1
2:1
2:0
3:1
2:1
1:0
1:1
0:0
0:1
5.  Dinamo 2:2
1:1
1:2
2:4
1:0
1:4
1:0
1:1
  1:5
0:0
4:0
3:1
0:1
0:0
1:0
0:1
3:3
0:0
2:1
3:1
3:3
2:1
2:1
2:1
1:2
0:1
3:0
0:1
1:3
3:1
6.  Alania 0:1
0:3
1:4
0:2
0:1
1:4
1:1
6:1
5:1
0:0
  3:1
2:4
2:2
2:2
4:2
0:3
1:0
2:0
5:2
1:2
3:0
1:1
2:0
3:0
0:1
3:1
2:2
0:2
1:1
3:1
7.  Rostov 0:1
0:3
1:1
0:3
1:3
0:2
0:0
2:1
0:4
1:3
1:3
4:2
  2:1
0:1
2:0
1:2
4:1
1:1
0:0
1:0
2:1
0:0
1:0
1:1
1:0
0:1
1:1
2:1
3:0
0:0
8.  Zenit 1:2
1:4
1:2
1:1
2:2
1:1
0:0
0:1
1:0
0:0
2:2
2:2
1:2
1:0
  2:0
0:0
2:1
0:1
0:1
1:0
3:1
2:3
1:1
2:2
1:1
0:1
3:1
3:1
0:0
2:1
9.  Uralan 0:1
0:3
0:1
0:1
0:2
1:1
1:1
1:3
0:1
1:0
2:4
3:0
0:2
2:1
0:2
0:0
  2:0
0:2
2:1
3:0
2:1
1:0
0:1
1:3
0:0
3:1
0:0
1:1
1:0
0:1
10.  Saturn 0:3
1:3
0:3
1:1
0:1
2:3
2:2
2:0
3:3
0:0
0:1
0:2
1:4
1:1
1:2
1:0
0:2
2:0
  1:0
1:1
0:2
2:0
1:0
1:1
1:1
3:0
3:0
0:2
0:0
0:0
11.  Lokomotiv NN 2:2
2:4
0:0
1:3
0:2
1:3
2:3
0:1
1:2
1:3
2:5
2:1
0:0
0:1
1:0
0:1
1:2
0:3
0:1
1:1
  3:0
0:3
3:2
1:1
1:0
3:2
1:1
2:1
1:0
1:0
12.  Krylya Sovetov 3:1
0:3
1:2
0:2
1:1
1:1
1:2
1:3
3:3
1:2
0:3
1:1
1:2
0:0
1:3
3:2
1:2
0:1
2:0
0:2
0:3
3:0
  0:1
1:2
1:1
1:1
2:0
4:2
4:2
2:1
13.  Rotor 3:3
1:4
1:5
1:0
1:5
1:1
1:2
0:2
1:2
1:2
0:2
0:3
0:1
1:1
1:1
2:2
1:0
3:1
0:1
1:1
2:3
1:1
1:0
2:1
  5:2
1:1
0:0
2:2
2:0
0:2
14.  Chernomorets 0:2
1:1
1:4
1:2
2:5
2:1
1:3
1:2
2:1
1:0
1:0
1:3
0:1
1:0
1:1
1:0
0:0
1:3
1:1
0:3
0:1
2:3
1:1
1:1
2:5
1:1
  3:0
0:2
0:1
1:1
15.  Zhemchuzhina 0:4
3:7
1:4
1:1
2:2
0:3
0:1
1:1
0:3
1:0
2:2
2:0
1:1
1:2
1:3
1:3
0:0
1:1
0:3
2:0
1:1
1:2
0:2
2:4
0:0
2:2
0:3
2:0
  0:0
1:0
16.  Shinnik 1:4
1:2
1:4
2:4
0:0
0:5
0:0
1:0
3:1
1:3
1:1
1:3
0:3
0:0
0:0
1:2
0:1
1:0
0:0
0:0
0:1
0:1
2:4
1:2
0:2
2:0
1:0
1:1
0:0
0:1
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010