Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
Pivovarov Nicolay
27.11 Pivovarov
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Youth Championship 2006

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. Spartak (Moscow) 30 19 7 4 66-25 64
2. CSKA (Moscow) 30 17 7 6 41-24 58
3. Moskva (Moscow) 30 16 9 5 43-27 57
4. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 12 12 6 36-25 48
5. Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 30 14 5 11 44-35 47
6. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 13 7 10 43-43 46
7. Luch-Energia (Vladivostok) 30 12 5 13 36-47 41
8. Tom (Tomsk) 30 11 7 12 39-49 40
9. Rubin (Kazan) 30 10 10 10 32-34 40
10. Shinnik (Yaroslavl) 30 11 6 13 33-41 39
11. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 10 9 11 40-42 39
12. SATURN 30 10 6 14 38-38 36
13. Spartak (Nalchik) 30 8 6 16 23-35 30
14. Amkar (Perm) 30 6 8 16 27-49 26
15. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 5 10 15 31-43 25
16. Torpedo (Moscow) 30 6 6 18 32-47 24


Fixtures & Results


1 day (18 March)
Zenit – Saturn – 1:1 (1:0)
2 day (25 March)
Saturn – Torpedo – 2:3 (1:3)
3 day (30 March)
Dinamo – Saturn – 2:1 (1:0)
4 day (7 April)
Saturn – Shinnik – 3:0 (1:0)
5 day (15 April)
Tom – Saturn – 3:1 (0:0)
6 day (21 April)
CSKA – Saturn – 1:0 (1:0)
7 day (29 April)
Saturn – Amkar – 4:0 (0:0)
8 day (5 May)
Rostov – Saturn – 2:1 (1:0)
9 day (13 May)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 2:1 (1:0)
10 day (11 July)
Luch-Energia – Saturn – 2:1 (1:1)
11 day (15 July)
Saturn – Spartak Nl – 2:1 (0:1)
12 day (20 July)
Spartak M – Saturn – 4:1 (2:0)
13 day (29 July)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 1:2 (0:1)
14 day (4 August)
Rubin – Saturn – 1:1 (1:0)
15 day (11 August)
Saturn – Moskva – 1:3 (0:3)
16 day (19 August)
Saturn – Zenit – 2:0 (1:0)
17 day (25 August)
Torpedo – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
18 day (9 September)
Saturn – Dinamo – 1:1 (0:1)
19 day (15 September)
Shinnik – Saturn – 1:0 (1:0)
20 day (23 September)
Saturn – Tom – 0:1 (0:1)
21 day (30 September)
Saturn – CSKA – 0:1 (0:0)
22 day (9 October)
Saturn – Rostov – 2:1 (1:1)
23 day (13 October)
Amkar – Saturn – 3:0 (0:0)
24 day (24 October)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
25 day (28 October)
Saturn – Luch-Energia – 1:1 (1:1)
26 day (4 November)
Spartak Nl – Saturn – 0:2 (0:2)
27 day (7 November)
Saturn – Spartak M – 0:2 (0:1)
28 day (5 July)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
29 day (17 November)
Saturn – Rubin – 5:0 (3:0)
30 day (25 November)
Moskva – Saturn – 1:1 (1:1)


Youth Championship Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  Spartak M   2:1
1:2
1:3
0:1
0:0
2:1
4:2
1:0
2:0
3:1
3:0
0:3
3:0
4:0
3:1
0:0
3:0
5:0
0:0
1:0
4:1
2:0
0:0
4:1
1:1
4:0
4:2
4:0
4:4
1:1
2.  CSKA 1:2
2:1
  0:1
0:0
2:1
1:3
0:1
1:0
1:1
2:0
4:0
2:2
2:0
0:4
0:0
2:1
1:0
0:0
1:1
4:1
1:0
1:0
2:1
2:1
2:0
1:2
1:0
1:1
1:0
3:0
3.  Moskva 3:1
1:0
1:0
0:0
  2:0
2:2
0:0
2:1
1:2
1:1
2:1
0:2
3:2
2:2
0:1
1:0
3:1
2:0
2:2
1:2
3:1
1:1
1:2
0:0
1:0
2:1
1:1
2:1
1:0
2:0
4.  Dinamo 0:0
1:2
1:2
3:1
0:2
2:2
  2:0
1:1
1:1
3:0
0:0
1:0
4:1
0:0
0:0
0:0
2:0
1:0
3:1
0:1
2:1
1:1
1:0
1:1
1:2
1:1
1:0
0:0
0:3
3:2
5.  Rostov 2:4
0:1
1:0
0:1
0:0
1:2
0:2
1:1
  0:0
6:2
1:3
3:1
0:1
0:0
0:1
1:1
2:0
0:4
5:2
3:1
2:1
1:2
3:0
1:0
3:2
4:0
1:0
1:0
0:3
2:0
6.  Zenit 0:2
1:3
1:1
0:2
2:1
1:1
1:1
0:3
0:0
2:6
  3:0
3:0
2:2
4:1
1:0
2:4
0:1
0:2
2:1
1:0
1:1
0:2
1:2
3:1
1:1
1:0
3:2
2:1
3:1
2:1
7.  Luch-Energia 0:3
3:0
0:4
2:2
1:2
2:0
0:0
0:1
3:1
1:3
0:3
0:3
  0:2
0:2
0:0
3:2
1:5
0:1
1:0
1:3
2:1
1:1
2:1
2:0
3:0
3:1
2:1
2:2
1:0
0:3
8.  Tom 0:3
0:4
0:2
4:0
2:3
2:2
1:4
0:0
1:0
0:0
2:2
1:4
2:0
2:0
  1:0
1:2
1:1
3:2
1:2
0:3
3:1
1:0
0:2
2:1
3:2
1:1
0:2
3:1
0:3
2:2
9.  Rubin 1:3
0:0
0:0
1:2
1:0
0:1
0:0
0:0
1:0
1:1
0:1
4:2
0:0
2:3
0:1
2:1
  2:1
1:2
6:5
1:2
1:1
0:5
1:0
0:0
1:0
1:1
0:0
0:1
3:0
2:1
10.  Shinnik 0:3
0:5
0:1
0:0
1:3
0:2
0:2
0:1
0:2
4:0
1:0
2:0
5:1
1:0
1:1
2:3
1:2
2:1
  2:1
0:0
0:3
1:0
1:1
0:2
0:0
1:0
2:2
1:3
2:0
3:2
11.  Lokomotiv 0:0
0:1
1:1
1:4
2:2
2:1
1:3
1:0
2:5
1:3
1:2
0:1
0:1
3:1
2:1
3:0
5:6
2:1
1:2
0:0
  2:1
0:0
1:0
0:1
5:2
1:1
1:1
1:1
1:0
0:0
12.  Saturn 1:4
0:2
0:1
0:1
1:3
1:1
1:2
1:1
1:2
2:1
1:1
2:0
1:2
1:1
1:3
0:1
1:1
5:0
3:0
0:1
1:2
0:0
  2:1
2:0
4:0
0:3
2:1
1:0
2:3
1:0
13.  Spartak Nl 0:0
1:4
1:2
1:2
2:1
0:0
0:1
1:1
0:3
0:1
2:1
1:3
1:2
0:2
2:0
1:2
0:1
0:0
1:1
2:0
0:1
1:0
1:2
0:2
  0:1
1:0
2:1
0:0
0:1
2:0
14.  Amkar 1:1
0:4
0:2
2:1
0:1
1:2
2:1
1:1
2:3
0:4
1:1
0:1
0:3
1:3
2:3
1:1
0:1
1:1
0:0
0:1
2:5
1:1
0:4
3:0
1:0
0:1
  0:2
3:1
2:0
0:0
15.  Krylya Sovetov 2:4
0:4
0:1
1:1
1:1
1:2
0:1
0:0
0:1
0:1
2:3
1:2
1:2
2:2
2:0
1:3
0:0
1:0
2:2
3:1
1:1
1:1
1:2
0:1
1:2
0:0
2:0
1:3
  1:1
3:1
16.  Torpedo 4:4
1:1
0:1
0:3
0:1
0:2
3:0
2:3
3:0
0:2
1:3
1:2
0:1
3:0
3:0
2:2
0:3
1:2
0:2
2:3
0:1
0:0
3:2
0:1
1:0
0:2
0:2
0:0
1:1
1:3
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010