Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
Pivovarov Nicolay
27.11 Pivovarov
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Youth Championship 2008

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. Spartak (Moscow) 30 21 6 3 72-32 69
2. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 17 8 5 63-33 59
3. CSKA (Moscow) 30 17 8 5 56-27 59
4. Moskva (Moscow) 30 17 5 8 64-43 56
5. SATURN 30 17 4 9 73-49 55
6. Rubin (Kazan) 30 13 7 10 48-42 46
7. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 12 9 9 39-34 45
8. Spartak (Nalchik) 30 12 5 13 45-49 41
9. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 10 6 14 44-52 36
10. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 10 6 14 39-52 36
11. Tom (Tomsk) 30 9 7 14 39-62 34
12. Khimki (Khimki) 30 9 6 15 39-57 33
13. Luch-Energia (Vladivostok) 30 7 9 14 33-53 30
14. Shinnik (Yaroslavl) 30 6 9 15 29-48 27
15. Terek (Grozny) 30 5 9 16 31-53 24
16. Amkar (Perm) 30 2 8 20 24-52 14


Fixtures & Results


1 day (14 March)
Spartak Nl – Saturn – 3:2 (2:1)
2 day (21 March)
Saturn – Terek – 5:0 (0:0)
3 day (29 March)
CSKA – Saturn – 3:4 (1:3)
4 day (4 April)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 1:3 (0:1)
5 day (12 April)
Luch-Energia – Saturn – 2:3 (2:1)
6 day (18 April)
Saturn – Zenit – 1:0 (1:0)
7 day (26 April)
Tom – Saturn – 1:1 (1:0)
8 day (2 May)
Saturn – Khimki – 3:1 (1:1)
9 day (6 May)
Amkar – Saturn – 1:3 (1:1)
10 day (10 May)
Saturn – Dinamo – 1:1 (1:0)
11 day (14 May)
Spartak M – Saturn – 4:0 (1:0)
12 day (8 July)
Saturn – Moskva – 0:4 (0:2)
13 day (15 July)
Rubin – Saturn – 2:3 (1:0)
14 day (22 July)
Saturn – Shinnik – 6:0 (2:0)
15 day (29 July)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 1:3 (0:1)
16 day (2 August)
Terek – Saturn – 1:4 (1:3)
17 day (9 August)
Saturn – CSKA – 2:4 (1:2)
18 day (15 August)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 2:5 (1:1)
19 day (23 August)
Saturn – Luch-Energia – 5:0 (3:0)
20 day (28 October)
Zenit – Saturn – 3:1 (1:0)
21 day (12 September)
Saturn – Tom – 5:2 (2:2)
22 day (19 September)
Khimki – Saturn – 1:3 (0:2)
23 day (27 September)
Saturn – Amkar – 2:0 (1:0)
24 day (3 October)
Dinamo – Saturn – 1:5 (1:1)
25 day (17 October)
Saturn – Spartak M – 0:1 (0:0)
26 day (25 October)
Moskva – Saturn – 3:0 (1:0)
27 day (1 November)
Saturn – Rubin – 0:0 (0:0)
28 day (7 November)
Shinnik – Saturn – 4:4 (1:1)
29 day (15 November)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 0:1 (0:0)
30 day (21 November)
Saturn – Spartak Nl – 1:0 (0:0)


Youth Championship Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  Spartak M   2:0
1:0
1:1
2:4
1:1
2:2
4:0
1:0
4:1
1:0
2:1
2:0
3:1
3:0
4:2
4:0
2:1
2:2
4:1
3:2
0:0
1:2
3:0
1:1
3:2
1:2
6:3
2:0
4:1
3:2
2.  Lokomotiv 0:2
0:1
  1:1
0:0
4:2
3:0
3:1
2:5
4:2
0:0
1:1
1:0
4:1
1:1
3:2
2:2
0:1
2:1
8:0
2:0
2:2
2:0
4:2
1:1
2:1
1:0
5:1
0:3
2:0
3:0
3.  CSKA 1:1
4:2
1:1
0:0
  1:2
0:1
3:4
4:2
3:1
3:2
0:0
0:1
4:2
1:0
4:1
3:0
4:1
1:2
2:0
1:1
2:0
4:0
0:0
3:0
2:1
1:0
2:2
0:0
1:0
1:0
4.  Moskva 1:1
2:2
2:4
0:3
2:1
1:0
  4:0
3:0
6:1
1:2
1:0
2:2
1:3
1:4
3:1
3:2
3:0
2:1
2:1
4:0
1:2
3:4
3:2
3:0
2:1
0:0
1:1
2:3
2:1
3:1
5.  Saturn 0:4
0:1
1:3
5:2
4:3
2:4
0:4
0:3
  3:2
0:0
1:0
1:3
2:3
1:0
3:1
0:1
1:1
5:1
1:1
5:2
3:1
3:1
3:2
5:0
6:0
4:4
5:0
4:1
3:1
2:0
6.  Rubin 1:4
0:1
2:4
0:0
1:3
2:3
1:6
2:1
2:3
0:0
  0:1
3:1
2:1
3:0
0:0
3:0
2:2
4:2
1:0
3:0
2:4
4:0
1:0
0:2
3:0
2:1
2:2
1:1
0:0
1:0
7.  Zenit 1:2
0:2
1:1
0:1
0:0
1:0
0:1
2:2
0:1
3:1
1:0
1:3
  3:1
2:2
2:2
1:0
0:2
1:1
2:1
4:1
2:1
3:1
0:1
2:0
0:2
1:0
2:1
1:1
3:3
0:0
8.  Spartak Nl 1:3
0:3
1:4
1:1
2:4
0:1
3:1
4:1
3:2
0:1
1:2
0:3
1:3
2:2
  0:2
1:4
1:0
2:0
3:4
1:0
1:2
3:1
1:1
2:1
3:1
0:0
1:1
3:1
1:0
3:0
9.  Krylya Sovetov 2:4
0:4
2:3
2:2
1:4
0:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
1:0
0:0
0:3
2:2
0:1
2:0
4:1
  1:0
2:0
2:2
3:4
1:2
3:0
3:1
3:3
0:0
1:2
1:0
2:0
0:2
2:0
10.  Dinamo 1:2
2:2
1:0
1:2
1:4
2:1
0:3
1:2
1:1
1:5
2:2
2:4
2:0
1:1
0:1
0:2
0:1
0:2
  0:0
1:3
2:1
2:1
3:0
2:3
4:1
0:4
2:1
1:0
2:2
2:1
11.  Tom 1:4
2:3
0:8
0:2
0:2
1:1
1:2
0:4
1:1
2:5
0:1
0:3
1:2
1:4
4:3
0:1
2:2
4:3
0:0
3:1
  3:2
2:0
1:1
1:3
0:0
1:0
0:0
1:0
3:1
4:3
12.  Khimki 0:0
2:1
2:2
0:2
0:2
0:4
2:1
4:3
1:3
1:3
4:2
0:4
1:2
1:3
2:1
1:3
2:1
0:3
1:2
1:2
2:3
0:2
  2:0
1:1
1:1
3:0
1:0
2:4
1:1
1:1
13.  Luch-Energia 0:3
1:1
2:4
1:1
0:0
0:3
2:3
0:3
2:3
0:5
0:1
2:0
1:0
0:2
1:1
1:2
1:3
3:3
0:3
3:2
1:1
3:1
0:2
1:1
  4:1
0:0
1:0
2:1
0:2
1:1
14.  Shinnik 2:3
2:1
1:2
0:1
1:2
0:1
1:2
0:0
0:6
4:4
0:3
1:2
2:0
0:1
1:3
0:0
0:0
2:1
1:4
4:0
0:0
0:1
1:1
0:3
1:4
0:0
  2:1
1:1
1:1
1:0
15.  Terek 3:6
0:2
1:5
3:0
2:2
0:0
1:1
3:2
0:5
1:4
2:2
1:1
1:2
1:1
1:1
1:3
0:1
0:2
1:2
0:1
0:0
0:1
0:1
4:2
0:1
1:2
1:2
1:1
  1:0
1:0
16.  Amkar 1:4
2:3
0:2
0:3
0:1
0:1
1:2
1:3
1:3
0:2
0:0
0:1
3:3
0:0
0:1
0:3
2:0
0:2
2:2
1:2
1:3
3:4
1:1
1:1
2:0
1:1
1:1
0:1
0:1
0:1
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010