Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
Pivovarov Nicolay
27.11 Pivovarov
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Youth Championship 2005

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. CSKA (Moscow) 30 22 4 4 63-21 70
2. Moskva (Moscow) 30 19 7 4 68-38 64
3. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 18 5 7 60-44 59
4. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 16 8 6 40-19 56
5. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 15 5 10 56-43 50
6. Spartak (Moscow) 30 14 4 12 45-47 46
7. Tom (Tomsk) 30 12 7 11 41-40 43
8. Torpedo (Moscow) 30 12 6 12 29-31 42
9. SATURN 30 11 8 11 46-42 41
10. Alania (Vladikavkaz) 30 11 3 16 32-58 36
11. Terek (Grozny) 30 10 3 17 38-50 33
12. Amkar (Perm) 30 9 3 18 32-55 30
13. Rubin (Kazan) 30 8 5 17 40-56 29
14. Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 30 8 4 18 36-43 28
15. Shinnik (Yaroslavl) 30 8 4 18 36-60 28
16. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 4 10 16 36-51 22


Fixtures & Results


1 day (12 March)
Saturn – Rubin – 4:0 (3:0)
2 day (19 March)
Saturn – Amkar – 5:1 (4:0)
3 day (2 April)
Saturn – Rostov – 2:0 (0:0)
4 day (8 April)
Dinamo – Saturn – 0:1 (0:1)
5 day (15 April)
Saturn – Alania – 3:1 (1:1)
6 day (22 April)
Terek – Saturn – 2:3 (1:2)
7 day (29 April)
Saturn – Tom – 2:2 (0:0)
8 day (14 June)
CSKA – Saturn – 2:0 (1:0)
9 day (22 May)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 1:1 (1:1)
10 day (27 May)
Zenit – Saturn – 2:2 (0:2)
11 day (11 June)
Saturn – Torpedo – 0:1 (0:1)
12 day (17 June)
Shinnik – Saturn – 0:1 (0:1)
13 day (25 June)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 0:2 (0:2)
14 day (1 July)
Saturn – Spartak M – 1:2 (0:1)
15 day (8 July)
Moskva – Saturn – 4:1 (1:0)
16 day (16 July)
Rubin – Saturn – 1:1 (0:1)
17 day (22 July)
Amkar – Saturn – 2:2 (1:1)
18 day (29 July)
Rostov – Saturn – 2:0 (1:0)
19 day (5 August)
Saturn – Dinamo – 0:1 (0:0)
20 day (20 August)
Alania – Saturn – 1:0 (1:0)
21 day (26 August)
Saturn – Terek – 3:1 (1:0)
22 day (10 September)
Tom – Saturn – 1:1 (1:0)
23 day (17 September)
Saturn – CSKA – 0:1 (0:1)
24 day (23 September)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
25 day (1 October)
Saturn – Zenit – 1:2 (0:1)
26 day (14 October)
Torpedo – Saturn – 0:2 (0:1)
27 day (21 October)
Saturn – Shinnik – 5:1 (1:1)
28 day (28 October)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 5:0 (4:0)
29 day (5 November)
Spartak M – Saturn – 2:3 (1:1)
30 day (18 November)
Saturn – Moskva – 2:2 (1:1)


Youth Championship Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  CSKA   1:1
3:4
1:0
3:1
3:0
0:1
3:1
0:2
3:0
4:1
1:1
2:1
0:0
2:0
2:0
1:0
1:1
4:0
5:2
3:0
1:0
2:1
3:1
2:0
1:0
3:0
3:0
1:2
2:1
3:0
2.  Moskva 1:1
4:3
  4:2
1:2
1:0
1:1
1:0
4:2
0:2
0:5
3:2
3:0
5:0
2:1
4:1
2:2
3:0
3:3
1:2
3:3
2:0
2:1
1:1
4:1
3:0
1:0
3:0
2:0
4:3
0:0
3.  Zenit 0:1
1:3
2:4
2:1
  0:0
0:0
3:1
2:0
4:3
2:1
1:1
4:3
0:1
0:1
2:2
2:1
4:1
4:2
1:0
2:1
2:1
4:0
0:3
2:1
4:3
2:3
2:2
2:1
3:2
3:1
4.  Dinamo 0:3
1:0
0:1
1:1
0:0
0:0
  2:2
2:1
2:2
2:1
3:0
0:2
0:0
0:1
0:1
1:0
5:0
1:0
1:0
2:0
0:1
1:1
1:1
4:0
1:0
1:0
3:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
5.  Lokomotiv 1:3
2:0
0:1
2:4
1:3
0:2
2:2
1:2
  4:3
1:2
0:0
0:1
1:5
2:0
2:0
5:0
2:2
3:0
4:3
1:0
3:1
3:1
4:2
1:0
0:1
2:0
1:1
3:1
2:2
3:1
6.  Spartak M 0:3
1:4
2:0
5:0
3:4
1:2
2:2
1:2
3:4
2:1
  1:2
1:1
0:2
1:0
2:1
2:3
2:1
2:1
3:2
1:0
1:0
0:0
1:0
1:3
0:5
2:1
2:0
1:2
1:1
1:0
7.  Tom 1:1
1:2
2:3
0:3
1:1
3:4
0:3
2:0
0:0
1:0
2:1
1:1
  1:0
1:1
2:2
1:1
0:1
1:0
2:0
2:1
0:1
0:1
4:2
0:1
2:0
1:2
3:1
4:3
0:2
3:2
8.  Torpedo 0:0
0:2
0:5
1:2
1:0
1:0
0:0
1:0
5:1
0:2
2:0
0:1
0:1
1:1
  1:0
0:2
0:1
1:0
1:3
0:2
1:0
0:1
2:1
1:0
2:0
3:0
3:3
0:1
1:1
1:1
9.  Saturn 0:2
0:1
1:4
2:2
2:2
1:2
1:0
0:1
0:2
0:5
1:2
3:2
2:2
1:1
0:1
2:0
  3:1
0:1
3:2
3:1
5:1
2:2
4:0
1:1
2:0
0:2
1:0
5:1
1:1
0:0
10.  Alania 1:1
0:4
0:3
3:3
1:4
2:4
0:5
0:1
2:2
0:3
1:2
1:2
1:0
0:1
1:0
0:1
1:3
1:0
  2:0
1:0
1:6
5:0
1:4
0:5
1:0
1:0
0:2
1:0
2:1
2:1
11.  Terek 2:5
0:3
2:1
3:3
0:1
1:2
0:1
0:2
3:4
0:1
2:3
0:1
0:2
1:2
3:1
2:0
2:3
1:3
0:2
0:1
  2:1
2:1
3:1
2:0
1:1
2:1
1:0
2:0
1:1
0:3
12.  Amkar 0:1
1:2
0:2
1:2
1:2
0:4
1:0
1:1
1:3
1:3
0:1
0:0
1:0
1:0
0:1
1:0
1:5
2:2
6:1
0:5
1:2
1:2
  1:4
1:0
1:0
1:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
2:1
13.  Rubin 1:3
0:2
1:1
1:4
3:0
1:2
1:1
0:4
2:4
0:1
0:1
3:1
2:4
1:0
1:2
0:1
0:4
1:1
4:1
5:0
1:3
0:2
4:1
0:1
  0:0
0:7
4:0
0:2
2:2
2:1
14.  Rostov 0:1
0:3
0:3
0:1
3:4
3:2
0:1
0:1
1:0
0:2
5:0
1:2
0:2
2:1
0:2
0:3
0:2
2:0
0:1
0:1
1:1
1:2
0:1
3:1
0:0
7:0
  1:3
3:3
0:0
3:0
15.  Shinnik 0:3
2:1
0:3
0:2
2:2
1:2
0:3
0:2
1:1
1:3
0:2
2:1
1:3
3:4
3:3
1:0
0:1
1:5
2:0
0:1
0:1
0:2
3:1
3:1
0:4
2:0
3:1
3:3
  0:2
2:3
16.  Krylya Sovetov 1:2
0:3
3:4
0:0
2:3
1:3
1:2
0:2
2:2
1:3
1:1
0:1
2:0
2:3
1:1
1:1
1:1
0:0
1:2
1:2
1:1
3:0
2:3
1:2
2:2
1:2
0:0
0:3
2:0
3:2
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010