Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
Pivovarov Nicolay
27.11 Pivovarov
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Youth Championship 2001

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. Rotor (Volgograd) 30 18 3 9 61-41 57
2. Torpedo-Zil (Moscow) 30 17 6 7 50-35 57
3. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 15 8 7 56-35 53
4. Chernomorets (Novorossisk) 30 14 7 9 36-29 49
5. Torpedo (Moscow) 30 12 9 9 44-40 45
6. Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 30 13 5 12 44-34 44
7. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 12 8 10 36-30 44
8. CSKA (Moscow) 30 11 11 8 36-30 44
9. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 13 4 13 35-39 43
10. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 11 7 12 48-48 40
11. Spartak (Moscow) 30 10 10 10 39-36 40
12. SATURN 30 10 7 13 26-41 37
13. Alania (Vladikavkaz) 30 10 6 14 44-52 36
14. Anzhi (Makhachkala) 30 9 6 15 36-46 33
15. Sokol (Saratov) 30 6 6 18 28-52 24
16. Fakel (Voronezh) 30 5 5 20 21-52 20


Fixtures & Results


1 day (9 March)
Saturn – Alania – 2:1 (0:0)
2 day (16 March)
Anzhi – Saturn – 0:1 (0:1)
3 day (30 March)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 0:0 (0:0)
4 day (6 April)
Zenit – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
5 day (13 April)
Saturn – Sokol – 1:1 (1:1)
6 day (17 April)
Chernomorets – Saturn – 2:2 (0:0)
7 day (27 April)
Saturn – Spartak M – 0:2 (0:1)
8 day (4 May)
Rotor – Saturn – 2:1 (0:0)
9 day (11 May)
Saturn – Rostov – 2:1 (0:0)
10 day (18 May)
Moskva – Saturn – 1:2 (1:0)
11 day (25 May)
Saturn – CSKA – 1:1 (0:1)
12 day (9 June)
Saturn – Fakel – 2:1 (0:0)
13 day (15 June)
Dinamo – Saturn – 2:1 (1:1)
14 day (23 June)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 1:0 (0:0)
15 day (29 June)
Torpedo – Saturn – 1:0 (1:0)
16 day (10 July)
Saturn – Anzhi – 0:1 (0:0)
17 day (17 July)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 3:0 (1:0)
18 day (21 July)
Saturn – Zenit – 0:3 (0:1)
19 day (27 July)
Sokol – Saturn – 2:0 (1:0)
20 day (3 August)
Saturn – Chernomorets – 1:1 (0:0)
21 day (10 August)
Spartak M – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
22 day (17 August)
Saturn – Rotor – 0:1 (0:0)
23 day (24 August)
Rostov – Saturn – 4:0 (4:0)
24 day (15 September)
Saturn – Moskva – 2:4 (2:2)
25 day (21 September)
CSKA – Saturn – 3:0 (3:0)
26 day (29 September)
Fakel – Saturn – 1:3 (0:3)
27 day (8 October)
Saturn – Dinamo – 1:1 (0:0)
28 day (7 November)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
29 day (26 October)
Saturn – Torpedo – 1:0 (0:0)
30 day (20 October)
Alania – Saturn – 2:0 (2:0)


Youth Championship Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  Rotor   1:1
2:0
1:0
2:0
2:0
1:1
4:0
2:1
0:1
3:4
1:5
1:0
2:0
4:2
0:3
4:2
2:3
0:4
1:1
4:1
2:1
1:0
1:2
2:3
1:2
3:2
1:0
7:1
3:1
3:0
2.  Torpedo-Zil 1:1
0:2
  3:3
0:2
2:0
0:1
1:1
0:3
1:0
3:2
1:0
0:1
1:1
2:1
2:1
4:2
0:0
3:1
1:1
3:0
1:2
4:2
4:3
3:1
2:0
1:0
2:1
2:0
3:0
0:3
3.  Zenit 0:1
0:2
3:3
2:0
  1:2
1:2
1:1
2:2
2:0
2:1
0:2
4:0
2:1
0:2
1:0
1:1
1:2
5:1
3:0
1:1
0:0
3:0
2:1
4:2
3:2
3:3
3:0
2:2
1:0
3:1
4.  Chernomorets 0:2
1:1
0:2
1:0
2:1
2:1
  2:0
1:3
2:0
0:3
0:0
1:0
0:0
0:0
0:1
2:0
0:0
3:0
0:4
1:0
2:2
1:1
1:2
2:0
4:1
1:2
1:0
3:0
1:2
2:1
5.  Torpedo 0:4
1:2
1:1
3:0
1:1
2:2
0:2
3:1
  1:1
2:3
0:0
2:1
2:2
2:3
0:1
4:2
2:1
3:5
1:1
2:2
1:0
0:1
1:0
0:0
0:3
2:0
3:1
1:0
1:0
3:0
6.  Rostov 1:0
4:3
0:1
2:3
0:2
1:2
0:2
3:0
1:1
3:2
  2:1
2:4
0:0
1:2
2:2
1:2
0:0
1:2
0:1
2:0
1:2
4:0
2:0
2:0
0:0
1:0
0:1
3:0
2:1
3:0
7.  Lokomotiv 5:1
0:1
0:1
1:0
2:0
0:4
0:0
0:1
0:0
1:2
1:2
4:2
  1:0
0:0
3:1
1:3
2:3
1:0
1:1
1:1
0:0
3:0
1:0
2:4
0:1
2:0
1:1
1:0
2:1
0:0
8.  CSKA 0:2
2:4
1:1
1:2
1:2
2:0
0:0
0:0
2:2
3:2
0:0
2:1
0:1
0:0
  1:0
0:1
2:1
4:2
1:0
1:0
1:1
3:0
1:2
3:3
0:0
1:1
2:1
2:0
0:1
0:0
9.  Krylya Sovetov 3:0
2:4
1:2
2:4
0:1
1:1
1:0
0:2
1:0
2:4
2:2
2:1
1:3
3:1
0:1
1:0
  1:0
2:1
1:0
0:1
0:1
0:1
0:0
1:0
2:1
1:3
3:1
1:1
0:3
1:0
10.  Dinamo 3:2
4:0
0:0
1:3
2:1
1:5
0:0
0:3
1:2
5:3
0:0
2:1
3:2
0:1
1:2
2:4
0:1
1:2
  1:1
1:3
2:1
1:1
1:1
2:3
0:0
2:0
1:0
4:5
2:0
5:1
11.  Spartak M 1:1
1:4
1:1
0:3
0:3
1:1
4:0
0:1
1:1
2:2
1:0
0:2
1:1
1:1
0:1
0:1
0:1
1:0
1:1
3:1
  2:0
0:1
5:3
2:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
0:3
1:0
1:1
12.  Saturn 1:2
0:1
2:1
2:4
0:0
0:3
2:2
1:1
0:1
1:0
2:1
0:4
0:0
0:3
1:1
0:3
1:0
1:0
1:2
1:1
0:2
1:0
  2:1
0:2
1:0
0:1
1:1
0:2
2:1
3:1
13.  Alania 2:1
3:2
3:4
1:3
1:2
2:4
2:1
0:2
0:1
0:0
0:2
0:2
0:1
4:2
2:1
3:3
0:0
0:1
1:1
3:2
3:5
2:2
1:2
2:0
  3:2
1:3
0:1
2:1
2:0
1:1
14.  Anzhi 2:1
2:3
0:2
0:1
2:3
3:3
1:4
2:1
3:0
0:2
0:0
0:1
1:0
0:2
0:0
1:1
1:2
3:1
0:0
0:2
0:3
0:3
0:1
1:0
2:3
3:1
  1:1
1:4
4:1
3:0
15.  Sokol 0:1
1:7
1:2
0:2
0:3
2:2
0:1
0:3
1:3
0:1
1:0
0:3
1:1
0:1
1:2
0:2
1:3
1:1
0:1
5:4
0:3
3:0
1:1
2:0
1:0
1:2
1:1
4:1
  0:1
0:0
16.  Fakel 1:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
0:1
1:3
2:1
1:2
0:1
0:3
1:2
0:3
1:2
0:0
1:0
0:0
3:0
0:1
0:2
1:5
0:1
1:1
1:2
1:3
0:2
1:1
1:4
0:3
1:0
0:0
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010