Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
Pivovarov Nicolay
27.11 Pivovarov
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Youth Championship 2003

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 20 5 5 59-34 65
2. Uralan (Elista) 30 17 5 8 49-28 56
3. CSKA (Moscow) 30 13 9 8 48-36 48
4. Shinnik (Yaroslavl) 30 14 5 11 43-45 47
5. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 12 8 10 53-46 44
6. Spartak (Moscow) 30 12 7 11 51-45 43
7. Rubin (Kazan) 30 11 10 9 38-31 43
8. Spartak-Alania (Vladikavkaz) 30 9 14 7 35-32 41
9. SATURN 30 12 4 14 39-46 40
10. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 10 8 12 52-42 38
11. Torpedo (Moscow) 30 10 8 12 36-42 38
12. Rotor (Volgograd) 30 10 6 14 34-46 36
13. Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 30 8 11 11 32-37 35
14. Torpedo-Metallurg (Moscow) 30 8 8 14 30-39 32
15. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 7 9 14 37-59 30
16. Chernomorets (Novorossisk) 30 2 13 15 31-59 19


Fixtures & Results


1 day (14 March)
Zenit – Saturn – 0:1 (0:1)
2 day (22 March)
Saturn – Torpedo – 1:2 (1:0)
3 day (5 April)
Uralan – Saturn – 0:1 (0:1)
4 day (11 April)
Saturn – Shinnik – 1:1 (0:0)
5 day (18 April)
Moskva – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
6 day (22 April)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 2:3 (1:0)
7 day (3 May)
Alania – Saturn – 2:0 (1:0)
8 day (8 May)
Saturn – CSKA – 2:0 (2:0)
9 day (16 May)
Rostov – Saturn – 1:2 (1:0)
10 day (24 May)
Saturn – Chernomorets – 1:1 (1:1)
11 day (30 May)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 2:1 (1:1)
12 day (10 June)
Saturn – Rotor – 3:2 (3:1)
13 day (18 June)
Spartak M – Saturn – 4:2 (1:1)
14 day (22 June)
Saturn – Rubin – 1:0 (1:0)
15 day (27 June)
Dinamo – Saturn – 2:0 (0:0)
16 day (12 July)
Saturn – Dinamo – 1:5 (1:0)
17 day (18 July)
Rubin – Saturn – 1:2 (0:0)
18 day (25 July)
Saturn – Spartak M – 0:2 (0:0)
19 day (1 August)
Rotor – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
20 day (8 August)
Saturn – Rostov – 2:3 (1:0)
21 day (15 August)
Chernomorets – Saturn – 0:4 (0:0)
22 day (22 August)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 2:0 (0:0)
23 day (30 August)
CSKA – Saturn – 2:1 (2:0)
24 day (12 September)
Saturn – Alania – 1:4 (1:2)
25 day (20 September)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 2:1 (2:1)
26 day (26 September)
Saturn – Moskva – 1:1 (1:0)
27 day (4 October)
Shinnik – Saturn – 0:2 (0:0)
28 day (17 October)
Saturn – Uralan – 3:2 (0:1)
29 day (24 October)
Torpedo – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
30 day (31 October)
Saturn – Zenit – 1:2 (1:0)


Youth Championship Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  Dinamo   0:2
1:0
1:1
2:0
0:2
2:1
2:2
1:1
5:2
2:0
0:3
2:0
1:3
2:1
2:0
5:1
1:6
1:1
2:1
1:1
3:1
3:2
3:1
2:0
1:0
3:2
2:0
1:0
2:0
6:0
2.  Uralan 2:0
0:1
  2:0
2:1
1:0
2:0
1:2
5:2
3:0
1:3
1:1
5:0
1:1
1:0
0:1
2:3
0:3
2:2
0:1
4:1
1:0
2:1
0:0
1:0
2:0
1:2
1:1
2:1
2:1
2:0
3.  CSKA 1:1
0:2
0:2
1:2
  0:0
3:0
1:1
2:0
3:2
3:1
1:1
1:3
0:2
2:0
0:2
2:1
4:2
3:2
1:1
1:0
1:1
7:0
1:1
1:2
1:2
2:1
1:1
2:1
1:1
2:1
4.  Shinnik 2:0
1:2
0:1
0:2
0:0
0:3
  1:4
1:4
0:0
4:2
2:1
1:0
4:2
1:1
1:1
0:2
1:1
2:0
2:0
2:3
0:2
2:1
1:0
1:3
1:0
3:1
2:6
4:1
2:1
2:1
5.  Zenit 2:2
1:1
2:1
2:5
1:1
0:2
4:1
4:1
  0:2
3:4
1:1
1:2
0:0
1:0
0:1
2:1
0:4
1:2
4:0
0:2
3:1
5:3
1:0
1:2
4:0
2:0
0:0
4:3
1:1
3:3
6.  Spartak M 2:5
0:2
0:3
3:1
2:3
1:3
0:0
2:4
2:0
4:3
  1:1
2:0
1:1
0:1
4:2
2:0
0:3
6:2
1:1
3:0
0:1
3:1
0:2
3:1
1:0
1:1
4:0
0:1
1:1
2:2
7.  Rubin 3:0
0:2
1:1
0:5
1:1
3:1
1:2
0:1
1:1
2:1
1:1
0:2
  0:0
1:1
0:1
1:2
3:1
1:2
0:0
0:1
1:1
2:1
2:2
0:0
1:0
1:0
4:1
5:0
1:0
2:0
8.  Spartak-Alania 3:1
1:2
1:1
0:1
2:0
0:2
2:4
1:1
0:0
0:1
1:1
1:0
0:0
1:1
  2:0
4:1
1:1
1:4
1:1
2:1
3:1
0:2
2:2
0:0
1:1
0:0
1:1
1:0
1:1
2:1
9.  Saturn 0:2
1:5
1:0
3:2
2:0
1:2
1:1
2:0
1:0
1:2
2:4
0:2
1:0
2:1
0:2
1:4
  2:1
0:2
1:2
1:0
3:2
0:1
2:1
2:3
0:0
1:1
2:3
1:2
1:1
4:0
10.  Lokomotiv 6:1
1:1
3:0
2:2
2:4
2:3
1:1
0:2
4:0
2:1
3:0
2:6
1:3
2:1
1:1
4:1
1:2
2:0
  0:1
3:1
0:0
0:1
1:1
0:1
0:2
1:2
0:1
5:0
2:2
1:1
11.  Torpedo 1:2
1:1
1:0
1:4
1:1
0:1
0:2
3:2
0:4
2:0
1:1
0:3
0:0
1:0
1:1
1:2
2:1
0:1
1:0
1:3
  3:0
0:2
5:2
0:4
1:1
1:2
1:1
4:1
3:0
0:0
12.  Rotor 1:3
2:3
0:1
1:2
1:1
0:7
2:0
1:2
1:3
3:5
1:0
1:3
1:1
1:2
1:3
2:0
2:3
1:0
0:0
1:0
0:3
2:0
  0:0
1:0
1:0
0:0
0:0
3:1
2:3
2:0
13.  Rostov 1:3
0:2
0:0
0:1
1:1
2:1
0:1
3:1
0:1
2:1
2:0
1:3
2:2
0:0
2:2
0:0
1:2
3:2
1:1
1:0
2:5
4:0
0:0
0:1
  2:1
0:1
1:1
1:1
0:3
0:0
14.  Torpedo-Metallurg 0:1
2:3
0:2
2:1
2:1
1:2
0:1
1:3
0:4
0:2
0:1
1:1
0:1
0:1
1:1
0:0
0:0
1:1
2:0
2:1
1:1
2:1
0:1
0:0
1:2
1:0
  1:3
2:1
5:1
2:2
15.  Krylya Sovetov 0:2
0:1
1:1
1:2
1:1
1:2
6:2
1:4
0:0
3:4
0:4
1:0
1:4
0:5
1:1
0:1
3:2
2:1
1:0
0:5
1:1
1:4
0:0
1:3
1:1
1:1
3:1
1:2
  1:1
4:3
16.  Chernomorets 0:2
0:6
1:2
0:2
1:1
1:2
1:2
1:2
1:1
3:3
1:1
2:2
0:1
0:2
1:1
1:2
1:1
0:4
2:2
1:1
0:3
0:0
3:2
0:2
3:0
0:0
1:5
2:2
1:1
3:4
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010