Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
Pivovarov Nicolay
27.11 Pivovarov
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Youth Championship 2007

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. Spartak (Moscow) 30 19 6 5 73-30 63
2. CSKA (Moscow) 30 18 5 7 50-27 59
3. Kuban (Krasnodar) 30 15 5 10 55-48 50
4. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 13 9 8 51-38 48
5. Spartak (Nalchik) 30 12 10 8 48-34 46
6. Rubin (Kazan) 30 13 6 11 47-44 45
7. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 12 9 9 50-42 45
8. SATURN 30 12 7 11 40-40 43
9. Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 30 12 5 13 42-48 41
10. Amkar (Perm) 30 10 7 13 36-42 37
11. Moskva (Moscow) 30 10 7 13 34-40 37
12. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 9 9 12 34-43 36
13. Tom (Tomsk) 30 7 12 11 37-45 33
14. Luch-Energia (Vladivostok) 30 7 7 16 19-47 28
15. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 5 9 16 26-45 24
16. Khimki (Khimki) 30 5 9 16 35-64 24


Fixtures & Results


1 day (10 March)
Zenit – Saturn – 0:1 (0:1)
2 day (17 March)
Saturn – Luch-Energia – 0:1 (0:0)
3 day (30 March)
Tom – Saturn – 2:0 (0:0)
4 day (6 April)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 0:1 (0:1)
5 day (12 April)
Kuban – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
6 day (20 April)
Saturn – Rubin – 1:0 (0:0)
7 day (28 April)
CSKA – Saturn – 3:0 (1:0)
8 day (4 May)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 2:2 (2:0)
9 day (12 May)
Khimki – Saturn – 2:2 (0:1)
10 day (18 May)
Saturn – Spartak Nl – 3:3 (2:2)
11 day (24 July)
Moskva – Saturn – 2:2 (1:1)
12 day (9 June)
Dinamo – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
13 day (15 June)
Saturn – Rostov – 0:2 (0:0)
14 day (21 June)
Spartak M – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
15 day (29 June)
Saturn – Amkar – 1:2 (1:1)
16 day (13 July)
Luch-Energia – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
17 day (20 July)
Saturn – Tom – 1:3 (0:2)
18 day (28 July)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 2:0 (1:0)
19 day (2 August)
Saturn – Kuban – 2:0 (0:0)
20 day (11 August)
Rubin – Saturn – 1:2 (0:1)
21 day (17 August)
Saturn – CSKA – 0:2 (0:1)
22 day (24 August)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 2:2 (2:0)
23 day (31 August)
Saturn – Khimki – 2:2 (2:2)
24 day (21 September)
Spartak Nl – Saturn – 3:3 (0:1)
25 day (29 September)
Saturn – Moskva – 0:1 (0:0)
26 day (5 October)
Saturn – Dinamo – 5:2 (2:1)
27 day (20 October)
Rostov – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
28 day (27 October)
Saturn – Spartak M – 3:0 (2:0)
29 day (2 November)
Amkar – Saturn – 0:2 (0:0)
30 day (10 November)
Saturn – Zenit – 2:1 (1:0)


Youth Championship Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  Spartak M   0:4
1:1
3:0
7:0
2:1
1:1
3:1
1:1
4:1
5:0
3:2
2:0
0:1
0:3
2:1
5:1
4:0
3:1
1:0
0:3
0:0
4:1
3:1
3:2
4:0
1:1
0:1
2:2
3:0
6:0
2.  CSKA 4:0
1:1
  0:2
1:2
1:1
0:2
2:1
1:4
2:1
2:1
3:1
2:1
3:0
2:0
0:1
5:1
1:0
2:0
1:0
1:1
2:1
0:2
2:1
2:0
2:0
5:0
1:1
1:0
0:1
1:1
3.  Kuban 0:3
0:7
2:0
2:1
  0:1
2:0
1:0
1:2
2:3
2:4
3:3
1:1
0:1
0:2
3:1
1:0
0:0
0:3
4:0
1:2
5:3
2:2
5:2
3:0
1:0
4:2
2:0
3:2
2:2
3:1
4.  Lokomotiv 1:2
1:1
1:1
2:0
1:0
0:2
  1:1
0:0
0:0
3:2
0:1
2:3
2:2
2:2
3:2
0:1
4:0
1:4
4:3
1:0
3:2
3:1
0:3
5:0
0:0
2:1
1:2
1:1
1:0
6:1
5.  Spartak Nl 1:3
1:1
1:2
4:1
0:1
2:1
1:1
0:0
  0:0
1:2
1:0
1:1
3:3
3:3
4:1
2:1
1:0
1:1
0:1
3:2
0:1
2:0
0:0
2:2
2:0
0:2
3:0
3:0
4:1
2:3
6.  Rubin 1:4
0:5
1:2
1:2
3:2
4:2
0:0
2:3
0:0
2:1
  3:3
2:2
0:1
1:2
2:1
1:1
2:0
1:2
1:0
4:3
2:0
0:1
2:0
0:0
4:2
1:2
2:0
2:1
2:0
1:2
7.  Krylya Sovetov 2:3
0:2
1:3
1:2
3:3
1:1
1:0
3:2
0:1
1:1
3:3
2:2
  1:0
2:0
2:0
1:2
1:2
3:2
0:1
1:1
1:1
2:3
1:1
3:1
1:0
2:1
2:0
2:2
2:0
5:2
8.  Saturn 1:0
3:0
0:3
0:2
1:0
2:0
2:2
2:2
3:3
3:3
1:0
2:1
0:1
0:2
  0:2
0:1
1:2
2:0
2:2
0:1
1:0
2:1
0:2
1:3
0:1
1:0
1:0
5:2
2:2
2:2
9.  Rostov 1:2
1:5
1:0
1:5
1:3
0:1
2:3
1:0
1:4
1:2
1:2
1:1
0:2
2:1
2:0
1:0
  1:0
2:1
2:0
3:1
4:2
1:2
2:2
0:0
1:1
4:0
1:3
1:3
3:2
0:0
10.  Amkar 0:4
1:3
0:1
0:2
0:0
3:0
0:4
4:1
0:1
1:1
0:2
2:1
2:1
2:3
2:1
0:2
0:1
1:2
  0:0
1:1
2:3
1:1
4:0
1:2
2:1
1:0
1:0
1:0
3:3
1:1
11.  Moskva 0:1
3:0
0:1
1:1
0:4
2:1
3:4
0:1
1:0
2:3
0:1
3:4
1:0
1:1
2:2
1:0
0:2
1:3
0:0
1:1
  1:0
1:2
0:0
1:0
0:1
2:0
0:0
3:2
1:3
3:2
12.  Zenit 0:0
1:4
1:2
2:0
3:5
2:2
2:3
1:3
1:0
0:2
0:2
1:0
1:1
3:2
0:1
1:2
2:4
2:1
3:2
1:1
0:1
2:1
  0:0
2:2
0:0
0:1
1:0
0:0
1:0
1:1
13.  Tom 1:3
2:3
1:2
0:2
2:5
0:3
3:0
0:5
0:0
2:2
0:2
0:0
1:1
1:3
2:0
3:1
2:2
0:0
0:4
2:1
0:0
0:1
0:0
2:2
  0:0
6:0
1:0
1:1
1:1
4:1
14.  Luch-Energia 0:4
1:1
0:2
0:5
0:1
2:4
0:0
1:2
0:2
2:0
2:4
2:1
0:1
1:2
1:0
0:1
1:1
0:4
1:2
0:1
1:0
0:2
0:0
1:0
0:0
0:6
  0:0
1:1
1:0
1:0
15.  Dinamo 1:0
2:2
1:1
0:1
0:2
2:3
2:1
1:1
0:3
0:3
0:2
1:2
0:2
2:2
0:1
2:5
3:1
3:1
0:1
0:1
0:0
2:3
0:1
0:0
0:1
1:1
0:0
1:1
  0:2
2:1
16.  Khimki 0:3
0:6
1:0
1:1
2:2
1:3
0:1
1:6
1:4
3:2
0:2
2:1
0:2
2:5
2:2
2:2
2:3
0:0
3:3
1:1
3:1
2:3
0:1
1:1
1:1
1:4
0:1
0:1
2:0
1:2
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010