Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
Pivovarov Nicolay
27.11 Pivovarov
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Youth Championship 2002

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 20 3 7 47-21 63
2. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 19 4 7 72-43 61
3. Rotor (Volgograd) 30 17 5 8 61-41 56
4. Uralan (Elista) 30 15 10 5 48-28 55
5. Torpedo (Moscow) 30 15 4 11 60-42 49
6. Spartak (Moscow) 30 14 7 9 54-42 49
7. SATURN 30 14 7 9 38-29 49
8. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 13 8 9 51-47 47
9. Torpedo-Zil (Moscow) 30 12 6 12 48-42 42
10. Alania (Vladikavkaz) 30 11 8 11 34-36 41
11. CSKA (Moscow) 30 10 6 14 41-51 36
12. Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 30 10 5 15 37-46 35
13. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 8 9 13 36-42 33
14. Sokol (Saratov) 30 6 4 20 34-73 22
15. Anzhi (Makhachkala) 30 5 6 19 26-58 21
16. Shinnik (Yaroslavl) 30 3 4 23 15-61 13


Fixtures & Results


1 day (7 March)
Shinnik – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
2 day (11 March)
Saturn – Rostov – 2:0 (1:0)
3 day (15 March)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 3:0 (0:0)
4 day (22 March)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 1:1 (0:1)
5 day (29 March)
Rotor – Saturn – 5:4 (1:1)
6 day (6 April)
Saturn – Anzhi – 2:0 (1:0)
7 day (12 April)
CSKA – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
8 day (19 April)
Saturn – Torpedo – 0:2 (0:1)
9 day (27 April)
Uralan – Saturn – 2:1 (0:0)
10 day (3 May)
Saturn – Alania – 0:0 (0:0)
11 day (7 May)
Saturn – Spartak M – 0:1 (0:0)
12 day (12 May)
Saturn – Moskva – 3:1 (0:0)
13 day (1 July)
Sokol – Saturn – 0:3 (0:2)
14 day (8 July)
Saturn – Dinamo – 2:1 (1:1)
15 day (15 July)
Zenit – Saturn – 1:2 (0:1)
16 day (22 July)
Saturn – Sokol – 0:1 (0:1)
17 day (28 July)
Dinamo – Saturn – 1:0 (1:0)
18 day (2 August)
Saturn – Zenit – 3:0 (3:0)
19 day (10 August)
Moskva – Saturn – 0:2 (0:1)
20 day (16 August)
Saturn – Uralan – 2:2 (2:0)
21 day (23 August)
Alania – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
22 day (30 August)
Spartak M – Saturn – 1:1 (0:1)
23 day (10 September)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 0:1 (0:1)
24 day (20 September)
Saturn – Shinnik – 1:0 (1:0)
25 day (27 September)
Rostov – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
26 day (5 October)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 2:1 (1:1)
27 day (25 October)
Anzhi – Saturn – 0:3 (0:2)
28 day (1 November)
Saturn – Rotor – 1:0 (0:0)
29 day (9 November)
Torpedo – Saturn – 4:1 (0:0)
30 day (16 November)
Saturn – CSKA – 0:2 (0:1)


Youth Championship Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  Dinamo   2:1
0:2
1:2
1:0
0:1
1:3
1:0
1:0
1:1
1:1
1:2
1:0
1:1
3:0
3:2
1:0
1:0
2:0
4:2
2:0
2:1
3:0
3:0
1:0
2:0
3:0
0:1
0:1
3:0
2:0
2.  Zenit 1:2
2:0
  1:4
2:2
2:5
2:2
0:2
3:2
2:1
3:2
1:2
0:3
3:1
3:0
4:1
3:2
2:1
2:1
0:0
1:3
4:1
4:0
1:1
2:1
7:0
2:0
3:1
3:2
4:0
5:1
3.  Rotor 2:1
0:1
4:1
2:2
  3:3
1:0
3:1
3:1
0:0
0:2
5:4
0:1
2:3
5:1
2:3
2:1
1:0
1:1
2:0
5:3
0:2
4:1
2:2
0:1
3:1
2:1
2:1
2:0
1:3
2:0
4.  Uralan 1:0
3:1
5:2
2:2
3:3
0:1
  0:1
2:0
0:1
2:0
2:1
2:2
2:2
1:1
0:0
1:0
1:1
3:0
1:0
1:1
3:1
2:1
1:1
2:1
2:0
1:2
1:1
2:0
0:1
2:1
5.  Torpedo 0:1
0:1
2:0
2:3
1:3
1:3
1:0
0:2
  1:2
2:0
2:0
4:1
4:2
0:1
3:2
1:3
1:1
4:0
1:1
2:3
0:3
1:0
1:1
3:2
7:2
7:3
1:1
2:1
1:0
5:0
6.  Spartak M 1:1
1:1
1:2
2:3
0:0
2:0
1:0
0:2
2:1
0:2
  1:0
1:1
2:3
0:2
4:3
0:3
3:1
0:1
4:1
1:1
4:2
1:0
4:2
1:2
4:2
3:3
1:1
4:1
2:1
4:0
7.  Saturn 2:1
0:1
2:1
3:0
4:5
1:0
1:2
2:2
0:2
1:4
0:1
1:1
  0:3
2:1
3:1
2:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
0:2
2:0
0:0
1:1
1:0
3:0
0:1
2:0
3:0
0:0
1:0
8.  Lokomotiv 1:1
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
1:5
2:2
1:1
2:4
1:0
3:2
2:0
3:0
1:2
  1:3
1:2
0:2
3:3
2:0
3:1
1:1
2:0
1:1
0:0
3:1
3:3
3:1
1:0
3:0
3:1
9.  Torpedo-Zil 2:3
0:1
1:4
2:3
3:2
1:2
0:0
0:1
2:3
3:1
3:4
3:0
1:3
0:2
3:1
2:1
  0:1
1:1
2:2
0:1
1:1
3:1
2:1
2:0
2:2
0:0
1:0
2:0
4:0
2:1
10.  Alania 0:1
0:2
1:2
1:2
0:1
1:1
1:1
0:3
1:1
0:4
1:3
1:0
0:0
0:0
2:0
3:3
1:0
1:1
  4:1
1:0
0:0
0:2
3:2
0:1
2:1
3:2
0:1
3:1
1:0
3:0
11.  CSKA 2:4
0:2
0:0
3:1
0:2
3:5
0:1
1:1
1:1
3:2
1:4
1:1
0:1
2:0
0:2
1:3
2:2
1:0
1:4
0:1
  3:2
1:1
1:0
0:4
0:3
2:0
3:4
4:0
2:0
3:0
12.  Rostov 1:2
0:3
1:4
0:4
2:0
1:4
1:3
1:2
3:0
0:1
2:4
0:1
0:2
0:0
1:1
0:2
1:1
1:3
0:0
2:0
2:3
1:1
  2:0
2:1
1:2
3:0
4:0
3:2
1:0
1:0
13.  Krylya Sovetov 0:3
0:1
1:1
1:2
2:2
1:0
1:1
1:2
1:1
2:3
2:4
2:1
1:1
0:1
1:1
0:0
1:2
0:2
2:3
1:0
0:1
4:0
0:2
1:2
  1:0
2:1
4:2
1:1
1:1
2:1
14.  Sokol 0:2
0:3
0:7
0:2
1:3
1:2
0:2
2:1
2:7
3:7
2:4
3:3
0:3
1:0
1:3
3:3
2:2
0:0
1:2
2:3
3:0
0:2
2:1
0:3
0:1
1:2
  0:1
2:1
2:1
0:2
15.  Anzhi 1:0
1:0
1:3
2:3
1:2
0:2
1:1
0:2
1:1
1:2
1:1
1:4
0:2
0:3
1:3
0:1
0:1
0:2
1:0
1:3
4:3
0:4
0:4
2:3
2:4
1:1
1:0
1:2
  0:0
1:1
16.  Shinnik 0:3
0:2
0:4
1:5
3:1
0:2
1:0
1:2
0:1
0:5
1:2
0:4
0:0
0:1
0:3
1:3
0:4
1:2
0:1
0:3
0:2
0:3
0:1
0:1
1:1
1:2
1:2
2:0
0:0
1:1
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010