Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
10.12
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Youth Championship 2004

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. Moskva (Moscow) 30 17 9 4 55-27 60
2. CSKA (Moscow) 30 18 5 7 53-28 59
3. SATURN 30 17 7 6 52-33 58
4. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 15 8 7 39-26 53
5. Torpedo (Moscow) 30 14 5 11 39-41 47
6. Alania (Vladikavkaz) 30 13 8 9 44-39 47
7. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 13 5 12 41-39 44
8. Spartak (Moscow) 30 12 6 12 52-45 42
9. Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 30 11 8 11 52-43 41
10. Shinnik (Yaroslavl) 30 10 9 11 37-45 39
11. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 11 5 14 48-49 38
12. Rubin (Kazan) 30 8 11 11 43-54 35
13. Kuban (Krasnodar) 30 6 9 15 30-44 27
14. Amkar (Perm) 30 7 5 18 32-49 26
15. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 6 7 17 34-55 25
16. Rotor (Volgograd) 30 4 9 17 30-64 21


Fixtures & Results


1 day (12 March)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 1:2 (1:1)
2 day (18 March)
Saturn – Spartak M – 3:2 (2:1)
3 day (26 March)
Zenit – Saturn – 5:1 (2:0)
4 day (2 April)
Saturn – Dinamo – 1:0 (0:0)
5 day (5 April)
Alania – Saturn – 1:1 (1:1)
6 day (9 April)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 3:1 (1:1)
7 day (16 April)
Kuban – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
8 day (24 April)
Saturn – Rostov – 1:1 (0:0)
9 day (1 May)
Saturn – Moskva – 2:1 (1:0)
10 day (8 May)
CSKA – Saturn – 1:0 (1:0)
11 day (14 May)
Saturn – Rotor – 2:0 (1:0)
12 day (18 May)
Saturn – Rubin – 7:1 (3:0)
13 day (22 May)
Shinnik – Saturn – 0:1 (0:1)
14 day (2 July)
Saturn – Amkar – 3:1 (0:0)
15 day (6 July)
Torpedo – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
16 day (13 July)
Saturn – Shinnik – 1:1 (0:0)
17 day (17 July)
Amkar – Saturn – 3:1 (2:0)
18 day (24 July)
Saturn – Torpedo – 1:0 (0:0)
19 day (15 August)
Rubin – Saturn – 1:2 (0:2)
20 day (20 August)
Moskva – Saturn – 1:1 (1:0)
21 day (28 August)
Saturn – CSKA – 2:2 (0:2)
22 day (10 September)
Rotor – Saturn – 0:2 (0:1)
23 day (18 September)
Rostov – Saturn – 3:1 (0:1)
24 day (25 September)
Saturn – Kuban – 1:0 (0:0)
25 day (1 October)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 1:1 (0:1)
26 day (16 October)
Saturn – Alania – 3:0 (2:0)
27 day (23 October)
Dinamo – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
28 day (30 October)
Saturn – Zenit – 3:1 (3:0)
29 day (7 November)
Spartak M – Saturn – 2:1 (1:0)
30 day (11 November)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 4:1 (2:1)


Youth Championship Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  Moskva   1:1
1:0
1:2
1:1
1:3
1:0
2:0
3:1
1:2
1:0
0:0
2:1
3:2
3:1
1:1
4:1
1:2
2:1
0:0
4:0
0:0
5:1
0:0
4:1
1:1
3:1
1:0
3:2
2:2
3:0
2.  CSKA 1:1
0:1
  1:0
2:2
0:1
4:0
1:1
0:1
0:0
3:1
1:2
2:0
2:1
1:2
3:0
1:3
1:0
4:3
1:0
2:0
4:2
3:2
2:0
1:1
1:0
2:0
2:3
3:1
2:0
3:0
3.  Saturn 2:1
1:1
0:1
2:2
  1:0
1:0
0:1
1:0
1:1
3:0
3:1
1:1
3:2
1:2
1:1
1:3
1:0
1:1
1:5
3:1
7:1
2:1
0:0
1:0
3:1
1:3
2:1
4:1
2:0
2:1
4.  Dinamo 3:1
0:1
1:0
0:4
0:1
0:1
  2:0
3:4
1:1
1:0
2:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
1:1
2:0
1:1
1:1
2:2
1:0
1:1
2:0
0:2
1:0
1:0
2:1
2:0
5:1
3:1
0:2
5.  Torpedo 0:2
1:3
1:1
1:0
1:0
0:1
0:2
4:3
  1:3
1:2
2:2
2:0
0:2
0:4
0:2
4:3
4:0
0:2
3:0
3:2
0:2
1:0
1:0
1:0
2:1
1:0
2:1
0:0
1:1
2:2
6.  Alania 2:1
0:1
0:0
1:3
1:1
0:3
1:1
0:1
3:1
2:1
  1:3
0:1
2:5
4:1
1:1
1:0
1:0
3:1
1:4
2:1
1:1
2:3
2:0
1:0
2:0
0:0
4:2
3:0
1:1
2:2
7.  Lokomotiv 0:0
1:2
2:1
0:2
1:3
1:1
0:2
0:0
2:2
0:2
3:1
1:0
  0:2
1:0
0:2
1:4
2:3
2:2
2:0
0:1
2:3
0:1
5:1
1:0
3:1
3:2
2:0
1:0
2:1
3:0
8.  Spartak M 2:3
1:3
1:2
2:1
2:3
2:1
0:0
0:1
2:0
4:0
5:2
1:4
2:0
0:1
  3:2
3:6
5:0
0:0
0:1
4:1
0:0
0:0
4:2
0:2
0:3
2:2
0:2
1:0
3:0
3:3
9.  Rostov 1:1
1:4
0:3
3:1
1:1
3:1
1:1
0:2
2:0
3:4
1:1
0:1
2:0
4:1
2:3
6:3
  0:0
6:0
1:3
3:0
3:1
1:1
2:1
1:0
0:1
1:2
1:2
1:1
1:1
1:3
10.  Shinnik 2:1
1:2
0:1
3:4
0:1
1:1
1:1
1:1
0:4
2:0
0:1
1:3
3:2
2:2
0:5
0:0
0:0
0:6
  1:0
2:1
2:1
0:2
0:0
2:1
0:0
4:1
0:2
2:0
2:2
5:0
11.  Zenit 0:0
0:4
0:1
0:2
5:1
1:3
2:2
0:1
0:3
2:3
4:1
1:2
0:2
1:0
1:0
1:4
3:1
0:3
0:1
1:2
  4:0
2:2
3:3
1:2
2:0
3:1
2:1
3:3
2:0
4:1
12.  Rubin 0:0
1:5
2:4
2:3
1:7
1:2
1:1
0:2
2:0
0:1
1:1
3:2
3:2
1:0
0:0
0:0
1:3
1:1
1:2
2:0
0:4
2:2
  3:3
0:0
3:2
4:0
2:2
2:2
1:2
3:1
13.  Kuban 0:0
1:4
0:2
1:1
0:0
0:1
2:0
0:1
0:1
0:1
0:2
0:1
1:5
0:1
2:4
2:0
1:2
0:1
0:0
1:2
3:3
2:1
3:3
0:0
  0:0
3:2
3:2
1:1
3:0
1:3
14.  Amkar 1:1
1:3
0:1
0:2
1:3
3:1
0:1
1:2
1:2
0:1
0:2
0:0
1:3
2:3
3:0
2:2
1:0
2:1
0:0
1:4
0:2
1:3
2:3
0:4
0:0
2:3
  2:1
0:1
2:0
3:0
15.  Krylya Sovetov 0:1
2:3
3:2
1:3
1:2
1:4
0:2
1:5
1:2
0:0
2:4
0:3
0:2
0:1
2:0
0:1
2:1
1:1
2:0
0:2
1:2
3:3
2:2
2:2
2:3
1:1
1:2
1:0
  0:0
2:1
16.  Rotor 2:2
0:3
0:2
0:3
0:2
1:2
1:3
2:0
1:1
2:2
1:1
2:2
1:2
0:3
0:3
3:3
1:1
3:1
2:2
0:5
0:2
1:4
2:1
1:3
0:3
3:1
0:2
0:3
0:0
1:2
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010