Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
06.10
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Premier League 2000

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. Spartak (Moscow) 30 23 1 6 69-30 70
2. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 18 8 4 50-20 62
3. Torpedo (Moscow) 30 16 7 7 43-30 55
4. Anzhi (Makhachkala) 30 15 7 8 44-31 52
5. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 14 8 8 45-35 50
6. Chernomorets (Novorossisk) 30 13 10 7 48-29 49
7. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 13 8 9 38-26 47
8. CSKA (Moscow) 30 12 5 13 45-39 41
9. SATURN 30 10 10 10 26-29 40
10. Alania (Vladikavkaz) 30 10 8 12 34-36 38
11. Rotor (Volgograd) 30 8 8 14 35-54 32
12. Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 30 6 14 10 24-27 32
13. Fakel (Voronezh) 30 6 12 12 25-45 30
14. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 8 5 17 25-45 29
15. Lokomotiv (Nizhny Novgorod) 30 3 9 18 16-47 18
16. Uralan (Elista) 30 2 6 22 17-61 12


Fixtures & Results


1 day (25 March)
Dinamo – Saturn – 2:0 (2:0)
2 day (1 April)
CSKA – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
3 day (8 April)
Saturn – Chernomorets – 0:0 (0:0)
4 day (15 April)
Torpedo – Saturn – 2:0 (0:0)
5 day (22 April)
Saturn – Zenit – 1:0 (1:0)
6 day (30 April)
Rostov – Saturn – 2:0 (1:0)
7 day (7 May)
Saturn – Alania – 2:0 (1:0)
8 day (13 May)
Uralan – Saturn – 1:2 (0:1)
9 day (17 May)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 1:1 (1:0)
10 day (26 May)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 3:2 (2:0)
11 day (8 June)
Saturn – Spartak M – 2:0 (1:0)
12 day (12 June)
Fakel – Saturn – 0:1 (0:1)
13 day (18 June)
Saturn – Rotor – 2:0 (1:0)
14 day (23 June)
Anzhi – Saturn – 2:0 (1:0)
15 day (27 June)
Saturn – Lokomotiv NN – 1:0 (1:0)
16 day (8 July)
Saturn – CSKA – 2:1 (1:0)
17 day (15 July)
Chernomorets – Saturn – 1:1 (1:1)
18 day (22 July)
Saturn – Torpedo – 0:1 (0:0)
19 day (29 July)
Zenit – Saturn – 1:1 (1:1)
20 day (5 August)
Saturn – Rostov – 2:2 (2:1)
21 day (13 August)
Alania – Saturn – 2:2 (1:0)
22 day (19 August)
Saturn – Uralan – 3:0 (2:0)
23 day (27 August)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 1:0 (1:0)
24 day (6 September)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 0:0 (0:0)
25 day (2 August)
Spartak M – Saturn – 3:0 (1:0)
26 day (1 October)
Saturn – Fakel – 0:1 (0:0)
27 day (14 October)
Rotor – Saturn – 3:0 (3:0)
28 day (21 October)
Saturn – Anzhi – 0:0 (0:0)
29 day (5 November)
Lokomotiv NN – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
30 day (12 November)
Saturn – Dinamo – 1:0 (0:0)


Premier League Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  Spartak M   0:0
2:3
3:0
4:2
1:0
2:0
3:1
4:2
3:1
4:1
1:2
2:1
1:0
1:2
0:2
3:0
3:1
2:1
6:1
5:2
3:2
1:0
3:1
0:1
2:1
1:2
2:0
3:1
2:0
2:0
2.  Lokomotiv 0:0
3:2
  1:1
0:3
1:0
0:1
1:0
2:2
0:3
3:0
1:1
2:1
1:0
3:4
1:1
1:0
1:0
0:0
4:0
4:1
0:0
3:0
1:0
0:0
2:0
2:0
1:0
2:0
1:0
9:0
3.  Torpedo 0:3
2:4
1:1
3:0
  0:0
2:1
0:0
1:1
1:2
2:1
1:1
1:2
2:0
0:1
2:0
1:0
2:0
1:2
2:0
1:0
1:0
1:1
2:1
2:0
2:3
2:1
2:1
1:0
3:2
2:2
4.  Anzhi 0:1
0:2
0:1
1:0
0:0
1:2
  1:2
2:2
0:3
2:1
0:1
3:2
4:1
0:4
2:0
0:0
3:2
2:0
2:2
1:1
1:0
1:0
4:0
1:0
1:0
1:1
4:0
4:1
2:1
1:1
5.  Dinamo 1:3
2:4
0:1
2:2
0:0
1:1
2:1
2:2
  0:4
2:2
1:0
1:2
2:2
1:0
2:0
0:1
1:0
4:2
4:2
2:0
0:0
1:2
2:2
0:1
2:0
2:0
3:0
3:1
1:0
1:0
6.  Chernomorets 1:3
1:4
3:0
0:3
2:1
1:2
3:0
1:2
4:0
2:2
  0:0
1:1
3:0
3:0
0:0
1:1
0:1
1:1
1:1
3:0
1:2
1:0
3:1
2:2
3:0
0:0
0:0
2:0
3:1
2:1
7.  Zenit 2:1
1:2
1:1
1:2
1:1
2:1
1:0
2:3
0:1
2:1
0:0
1:1
  1:4
0:1
0:1
1:1
0:1
1:0
0:2
3:1
0:0
0:0
5:0
0:0
3:0
1:0
2:1
2:0
3:0
2:0
8.  CSKA 0:1
2:1
0:1
4:3
0:2
1:0
1:4
4:0
2:2
0:1
0:3
0:3
4:1
1:0
  0:0
1:2
0:1
1:2
1:0
1:1
1:1
1:1
1:2
5:1
0:2
2:0
2:1
5:0
0:2
5:1
9.  Saturn 2:0
0:3
1:1
0:1
0:2
0:1
0:2
0:0
0:2
1:0
0:0
1:1
1:0
1:1
0:0
2:1
  2:0
2:2
2:0
0:3
0:2
2:2
1:0
0:1
2:3
0:0
1:0
0:0
2:1
3:0
10.  Alania 1:3
1:2
0:1
0:0
0:2
2:1
2:3
0:2
0:1
2:4
1:0
1:1
1:0
0:1
1:0
2:1
0:2
2:2
  1:2
2:0
1:0
2:0
1:1
0:0
4:3
0:1
1:1
1:1
1:1
4:0
11.  Rotor 1:6
2:5
0:4
1:4
0:2
0:1
2:2
1:1
2:4
0:2
1:1
0:3
2:0
1:3
0:1
1:1
0:2
3:0
2:1
0:2
  1:1
3:0
2:2
2:0
1:0
1:1
1:0
2:2
0:2
3:1
12.  Rostov 2:3
0:1
0:0
0:3
0:1
1:1
0:1
0:1
0:0
2:1
2:1
0:1
0:0
0:0
1:1
1:1
2:0
2:2
0:1
0:2
1:1
0:3
  1:1
1:1
3:0
2:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
3:0
13.  Fakel 1:3
1:0
0:1
0:0
1:2
0:2
0:4
0:1
2:2
1:0
1:3
2:2
0:5
0:0
2:1
1:5
0:1
1:0
1:1
0:0
2:2
0:2
1:1
1:1
  3:2
1:1
1:1
0:1
1:1
1:0
14.  Krylya Sovetov 1:2
2:1
0:2
0:2
3:2
1:2
0:1
1:1
0:2
0:2
0:3
0:0
0:3
0:1
2:0
0:2
3:2
0:0
3:4
1:0
0:1
1:1
0:3
0:2
2:3
1:1
  2:1
0:1
1:0
1:0
15.  Lokomotiv NN 0:2
1:3
0:1
0:2
1:2
0:1
0:4
1:4
0:3
1:3
0:0
0:2
1:2
0:2
1:2
0:5
0:1
0:0
1:1
1:1
0:1
2:2
0:0
0:0
1:1
1:0
1:2
1:0
  0:0
2:0
16.  Uralan 0:2
0:2
0:1
0:9
2:3
2:2
1:2
1:1
0:1
0:1
1:3
1:2
0:3
0:2
2:0
1:5
1:2
0:3
1:1
0:4
2:0
1:3
0:0
0:3
1:1
0:1
0:1
0:1
0:0
0:2
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010