Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
06.10
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Premier League 2008

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. Rubin (Kazan) 30 18 6 6 44-26 60
2. CSKA (Moscow) 30 16 8 6 53-24 56
3. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 15 9 6 41-29 54
4. Amkar (Perm) 30 14 9 7 31-22 51
5. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 12 12 6 59-37 48
6. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 12 12 6 46-28 48
7. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 13 8 9 37-32 47
8. Spartak (Moscow) 30 11 11 8 43-39 44
9. Moskva (Moscow) 30 9 11 10 34-36 38
10. Terek (Grozny) 30 9 8 13 28-42 35
11. SATURN 30 7 12 11 26-30 33
12. Spartak (Nalchik) 30 8 8 14 30-39 32
13. Tom (Tomsk) 30 7 8 15 23-39 29
14. Khimki (Khimki) 30 6 9 15 34-54 27
15. Shinnik (Yaroslavl) 30 5 7 18 25-48 22
16. Luch-Energia (Vladivostok) 30 3 12 15 24-53 21


Fixtures & Results


1 day (15 March)
Spartak Nl – Saturn – 2:1 (0:1)
2 day (22 March)
Saturn – Terek – 3:1 (2:0)
3 day (30 March)
CSKA – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
4 day (5 April)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 1:2 (1:1)
5 day (13 April)
Luch-Energia – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
6 day (19 April)
Saturn – Zenit – 1:1 (1:0)
7 day (27 April)
Tom – Saturn – 0:1 (0:1)
8 day (3 May)
Saturn – Khimki – 2:2 (2:1)
9 day (7 May)
Amkar – Saturn – 1:0 (1:0)
10 day (11 May)
Saturn – Dinamo – 2:0 (2:0)
11 day (15 May)
Spartak M – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
12 day (9 July)
Saturn – Moskva – 0:0 (0:0)
13 day (16 July)
Rubin – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
14 day (23 July)
Saturn – Shinnik – 4:0 (2:0)
15 day (30 July)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 4:0 (2:0)
16 day (3 August)
Terek – Saturn – 1:0 (1:0)
17 day (10 August)
Saturn – CSKA – 0:4 (0:2)
18 day (16 August)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
19 day (24 August)
Saturn – Luch-Energia – 2:1 (2:0)
20 day (29 October)
Zenit – Saturn – 2:2 (1:2)
21 day (13 September)
Saturn – Tom – 2:0 (0:0)
22 day (20 September)
Khimki – Saturn – 2:1 (0:0)
23 day (28 September)
Saturn – Amkar – 0:0 (0:0)
24 day (4 October)
Dinamo – Saturn – 2:1 (0:1)
25 day (18 October)
Saturn – Spartak M – 0:0 (0:0)
26 day (26 October)
Moskva – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
27 day (2 November)
Saturn – Rubin – 1:2 (0:0)
28 day (8 November)
Shinnik – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
29 day (16 November)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 0:0 (0:0)
30 day (22 November)
Saturn – Spartak Nl – 1:1 (0:0)


Premier League Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  Rubin   0:0
0:4
2:0
1:0
1:0
2:1
3:1
4:1
2:2
3:0
1:0
1:2
0:3
1:0
2:1
0:1
0:0
1:3
0:0
2:1
0:2
3:0
2:1
2:1
4:0
2:0
1:1
2:0
1:0
1:1
2.  CSKA 0:0
4:0
  0:2
3:1
3:3
4:1
0:0
3:1
2:0
0:0
0:0
2:0
5:1
0:1
0:2
4:1
0:1
2:0
1:0
4:0
0:1
0:0
0:0
2:1
4:3
2:1
1:1
0:1
3:1
4:1
3.  Dinamo 0:2
0:1
2:0
1:3
  2:1
1:0
1:0
1:1
2:2
3:3
4:2
1:0
4:3
1:1
1:1
1:1
2:1
0:0
0:2
2:1
2:0
1:0
0:0
2:0
2:0
1:1
0:2
2:0
0:1
2:0
4.  Amkar 0:1
1:2
3:3
1:4
1:2
0:1
  0:2
1:1
0:2
1:0
1:0
0:0
1:1
1:1
2:0
1:0
1:0
0:0
1:0
0:0
1:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
3:0
3:1
2:0
2:1
2:0
1:0
5.  Zenit 1:3
1:4
0:0
1:3
0:1
1:1
2:0
1:1
  1:1
3:0
1:1
3:0
0:0
3:1
2:0
2:1
3:1
4:1
1:1
2:2
3:4
2:2
5:1
1:1
4:1
1:0
2:2
1:3
0:0
8:1
6.  Krylya Sovetov 2:2
0:3
0:2
0:0
2:2
3:3
2:0
0:1
1:1
0:3
  0:2
2:0
1:1
1:0
1:1
1:1
3:0
4:3
4:0
0:0
1:1
2:0
3:0
4:0
0:1
3:0
0:0
4:0
2:1
0:0
7.  Lokomotiv 0:1
2:1
0:0
0:2
2:4
0:1
0:1
0:0
1:1
0:3
2:0
0:2
  2:2
1:0
3:0
3:2
2:0
1:2
2:1
0:0
0:0
1:0
2:0
1:0
2:2
0:2
2:1
3:0
2:2
3:2
8.  Spartak M 3:0
0:1
1:5
1:0
3:4
1:1
1:1
1:1
0:0
1:3
1:1
0:1
2:2
0:1
  1:1
1:2
1:3
3:1
1:0
0:0
2:1
2:1
1:0
1:0
3:3
1:1
4:2
2:1
3:0
2:2
9.  Moskva 1:2
1:0
2:0
1:4
1:1
1:1
0:2
0:1
0:2
1:2
1:1
1:1
0:3
2:3
1:1
2:1
  0:0
1:1
0:0
0:0
3:0
1:3
1:2
2:1
2:2
2:0
1:0
2:1
1:1
3:0
10.  Terek 0:0
3:1
1:0
0:2
1:2
0:0
0:1
0:0
1:3
1:4
0:3
3:4
0:2
2:1
3:1
1:3
0:0
1:1
  1:3
1:0
2:1
0:2
1:3
0:2
1:0
1:0
1:1
0:0
2:1
1:1
11.  Saturn 0:0
1:2
0:1
0:4
2:0
1:2
0:1
0:0
1:1
2:2
0:4
0:0
1:2
0:0
0:1
0:0
0:0
0:0
3:1
0:1
  1:2
1:1
1:0
2:0
2:2
1:2
4:0
1:0
0:0
2:1
12.  Spartak Nl 2:0
0:3
1:0
0:0
0:2
0:1
0:1
0:0
4:3
2:2
1:1
0:2
0:0
0:1
1:2
1:2
0:3
3:1
1:2
2:0
2:1
1:1
  0:1
1:1
0:2
1:2
2:1
1:2
2:0
2:2
13.  Tom 1:2
1:2
0:0
1:2
0:0
0:2
0:0
0:1
1:5
1:1
0:3
0:4
0:2
0:1
0:1
0:1
2:1
1:2
3:1
2:0
0:1
0:2
1:0
1:1
  3:1
1:1
2:1
1:0
1:1
0:0
14.  Khimki 0:4
0:2
3:4
1:2
0:2
1:1
0:3
1:3
1:4
0:1
1:0
0:3
2:2
2:0
3:3
1:1
2:2
0:2
0:1
0:1
2:2
2:1
2:0
2:1
1:3
1:1
  2:3
0:0
1:1
3:1
15.  Shinnik 1:1
0:2
1:1
1:0
2:0
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:2
3:1
0:0
0:4
1:2
0:3
2:4
1:2
0:1
1:2
1:1
0:0
0:4
0:1
1:2
2:1
1:2
0:1
3:2
0:0
  0:1
1:2
16.  Luch-Energia 0:1
1:1
1:3
1:4
1:0
0:2
0:2
0:1
0:0
1:8
1:2
0:0
2:2
2:3
0:3
2:2
1:1
0:3
1:2
1:1
0:0
1:2
0:2
2:2
1:1
0:0
1:1
1:3
1:0
2:1
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010