Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
06.10
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Premier League 2001

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. Spartak (Moscow) 30 17 9 4 56-30 60
2. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 16 8 6 53-24 56
3. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 16 8 6 52-35 56
4. Torpedo (Moscow) 30 15 7 8 53-42 52
5. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 14 7 9 38-23 49
6. SATURN 30 13 8 9 45-22 47
7. CSKA (Moscow) 30 12 11 7 39-30 47
8. Sokol (Saratov) 30 12 5 13 31-42 41
9. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 10 8 12 43-51 38
10. Rotor (Volgograd) 30 8 8 14 38-42 32
11. Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 30 8 8 14 29-43 32
12. Alania (Vladikavkaz) 30 8 8 14 31-47 32
13. Anzhi (Makhachkala) 30 7 11 12 28-34 32
14. Torpedo-Zil (Moscow) 30 7 10 13 22-35 31
15. Fakel (Voronezh) 30 8 4 18 30-53 28
16. Chernomorets (Novorossisk) 30 5 8 17 19-54 23


Fixtures & Results


1 day (10 March)
Saturn – Alania – 1:0 (1:0)
2 day (17 March)
Anzhi – Saturn – 1:1 (0:0)
3 day (31 March)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 0:0 (0:0)
4 day (7 April)
Zenit – Saturn – 2:1 (2:0)
5 day (14 April)
Saturn – Sokol – 1:2 (1:1)
6 day (18 April)
Chernomorets – Saturn – 0:3 (0:2)
7 day (28 April)
Saturn – Spartak M – 3:0 (3:0)
8 day (5 May)
Rotor – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
9 day (12 May)
Saturn – Rostov – 0:1 (0:1)
10 day (19 May)
Moskva – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
11 day (26 May)
Saturn – CSKA – 1:1 (0:0)
12 day (10 June)
Saturn – Fakel – 0:0 (0:0)
13 day (16 June)
Dinamo – Saturn – 2:0 (1:0)
14 day (24 June)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 2:0 (0:0)
15 day (30 June)
Torpedo – Saturn – 1:4 (1:1)
16 day (11 July)
Saturn – Anzhi – 1:0 (1:0)
17 day (18 July)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 1:1 (0:0)
18 day (22 July)
Saturn – Zenit – 2:2 (1:1)
19 day (28 July)
Sokol – Saturn – 0:2 (0:1)
20 day (4 August)
Saturn – Chernomorets – 4:0 (2:0)
21 day (11 August)
Spartak M – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
22 day (18 August)
Saturn – Rotor – 2:1 (0:0)
23 day (25 August)
Rostov – Saturn – 1:4 (1:1)
24 day (16 September)
Saturn – Moskva – 1:0 (1:0)
25 day (22 September)
CSKA – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
26 day (30 September)
Fakel – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
27 day (9 October)
Saturn – Dinamo – 6:1 (3:1)
28 day (8 November)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 2:0 (0:0)
29 day (27 October)
Saturn – Torpedo – 0:1 (0:0)
30 day (21 October)
Alania – Saturn – 0:5 (0:3)


Premier League Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  Spartak M   1:0
1:2
1:2
3:1
0:2
2:2
1:0
2:1
0:3
0:0
1:0
1:1
0:0
4:2
1:1
2:1
1:0
3:3
1:0
5:1
1:1
3:3
2:1
2:1
1:1
2:0
3:0
5:0
2:1
5:0
2.  Lokomotiv 0:1
2:1
  5:1
0:0
1:1
3:1
1:2
1:1
0:0
1:1
1:2
3:2
2:1
3:0
2:1
4:1
2:0
3:1
0:0
0:0
3:1
1:1
0:1
4:0
1:0
4:0
1:0
0:2
4:0
1:2
3.  Zenit 2:1
1:3
1:5
0:0
  0:3
2:3
0:1
1:1
2:1
2:2
1:1
6:1
1:1
1:0
2:1
3:1
0:0
2:1
3:1
2:1
0:2
3:0
1:1
0:0
2:0
4:0
2:1
2:1
4:1
2:1
4.  Torpedo 2:0
2:2
1:1
1:3
3:0
3:2
  0:3
0:4
1:4
1:0
1:0
1:3
6:2
2:0
1:1
4:0
1:1
1:1
2:1
2:5
0:1
0:2
1:0
2:1
1:1
1:0
2:2
3:1
5:0
3:1
5.  Krylya Sovetov 0:1
1:2
2:1
1:1
1:0
1:1
3:0
4:0
  0:2
2:0
3:0
0:0
0:1
1:0
1:0
3:0
3:0
1:3
0:2
3:0
1:0
1:1
0:0
1:4
2:1
0:1
3:1
0:1
0:0
0:0
6.  Saturn 3:0
0:0
0:0
1:1
1:2
2:2
4:1
0:1
2:0
0:2
  1:1
0:0
1:2
2:0
0:2
6:1
0:1
2:1
0:1
4:1
1:0
5:0
1:1
1:0
0:1
1:0
0:0
0:1
3:0
4:0
7.  CSKA 0:1
1:1
2:1
2:3
1:1
1:6
0:1
3:1
0:3
0:0
1:1
0:0
  4:0
2:0
2:0
1:3
1:1
2:1
1:0
0:0
3:0
0:0
1:0
0:0
2:0
1:1
1:1
5:1
0:2
2:1
8.  Sokol 0:0
2:4
1:2
0:3
1:1
0:1
2:6
0:2
1:0
0:1
2:1
0:2
0:4
0:2
  1:1
2:1
1:0
2:1
2:1
1:1
4:1
0:2
0:2
2:0
1:0
0:1
2:1
1:0
0:0
3:1
9.  Dinamo 1:1
1:2
1:2
1:4
1:2
1:3
1:1
0:4
0:1
0:3
2:0
1:6
0:2
3:1
1:1
1:2
  2:1
2:1
3:1
1:1
2:0
3:3
0:1
1:1
1:1
2:1
2:1
6:2
1:1
2:1
10.  Rotor 0:1
3:3
0:2
1:3
0:0
1:2
1:1
1:1
0:3
3:1
1:0
1:2
1:1
1:2
0:1
1:2
1:2
1:2
  1:0
2:1
1:3
3:0
1:1
0:0
2:3
0:0
1:3
4:0
3:0
3:2
11.  Rostov 0:1
1:5
0:0
0:0
1:3
1:2
1:2
5:2
2:0
0:3
1:0
1:4
0:1
0:0
1:2
1:1
1:3
1:1
0:1
1:2
  3:0
0:3
1:0
3:2
1:0
0:0
1:0
1:4
1:1
0:0
12.  Alania 1:1
3:3
1:3
1:1
2:0
0:3
1:0
2:0
0:1
1:1
0:1
0:5
0:3
0:0
1:4
2:0
0:2
3:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:0
  2:1
2:3
1:1
1:1
0:1
0:1
1:0
0:1
13.  Anzhi 1:2
1:2
1:0
0:4
1:1
0:0
0:1
1:2
0:0
4:1
1:1
0:1
0:1
0:0
2:0
0:2
1:0
1:1
1:1
0:0
0:1
2:3
1:2
3:2
  1:1
0:2
1:0
2:2
0:0
3:1
14.  Torpedo-Zil 1:1
0:2
0:1
0:4
0:2
0:4
1:1
0:1
1:2
1:0
1:0
0:1
0:2
1:1
0:1
1:0
1:1
1:2
3:2
0:0
0:1
0:0
1:1
1:1
1:1
2:0
  0:2
3:1
2:0
0:0
15.  Fakel 0:3
0:5
0:1
2:0
1:2
1:2
2:2
1:3
1:3
1:0
0:0
1:0
1:1
1:5
1:2
0:1
1:2
2:6
3:1
0:4
0:1
4:1
1:0
1:0
0:1
2:2
2:0
1:3
  0:1
0:1
16.  Chernomorets 1:2
0:5
0:4
2:1
1:4
1:2
0:5
1:3
0:0
0:0
0:3
0:4
2:0
1:2
0:0
1:3
1:1
1:2
0:3
2:3
1:1
0:0
0:1
1:0
0:0
1:3
0:2
0:0
1:0
1:0
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010