Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
01.11
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Premier League 2003

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. CSKA (Moscow) 30 17 8 5 56-32 59
2. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 16 8 6 48-32 56
3. Rubin (Kazan) 30 15 8 7 44-29 53
4. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 15 7 8 54-33 52
5. Shinnik (Yaroslavl) 30 12 11 7 43-34 47
6. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 12 10 8 42-29 46
7. SATURN 30 12 9 9 40-37 45
8. Torpedo (Moscow) 30 11 10 9 42-38 43
9. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 11 9 10 38-33 42
10. Spartak (Moscow) 30 10 6 14 38-48 36
11. Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 30 8 10 12 30-42 34
12. Rotor (Volgograd) 30 9 5 16 33-44 32
13. Spartak-Alania (Vladikavkaz) 30 9 4 17 23-43 31
14. Torpedo-Metallurg (Moscow) 30 8 5 17 25-39 29
15. Uralan (Elista) 30 6 10 14 23-47 28
16. Chernomorets (Novorossisk) 30 6 6 18 30-49 24


Fixtures & Results


1 day (15 March)
Zenit – Saturn – 2:1 (1:1)
2 day (23 March)
Saturn – Torpedo – 2:0 (1:0)
3 day (6 April)
Uralan – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
4 day (12 April)
Saturn – Shinnik – 2:1 (2:0)
5 day (19 April)
Moskva – Saturn – 2:3 (2:0)
6 day (23 April)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 1:1 (0:0)
7 day (4 May)
Alania – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
8 day (9 May)
Saturn – CSKA – 2:2 (0:0)
9 day (17 May)
Rostov – Saturn – 1:2 (0:1)
10 day (25 May)
Saturn – Chernomorets – 2:0 (0:0)
11 day (31 May)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 0:0 (0:0)
12 day (11 June)
Saturn – Rotor – 4:1 (1:0)
13 day (19 June)
Spartak M – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
14 day (23 June)
Saturn – Rubin – 1:1 (1:1)
15 day (28 June)
Dinamo – Saturn – 1:1 (0:1)
16 day (12 July)
Saturn – Dinamo – 0:1 (0:1)
17 day (19 July)
Rubin – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
18 day (26 July)
Saturn – Spartak M – 3:2 (1:1)
19 day (2 August)
Rotor – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
20 day (9 August)
Saturn – Rostov – 2:1 (1:0)
21 day (16 August)
Chernomorets – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
22 day (23 August)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 2:1 (0:0)
23 day (31 August)
CSKA – Saturn – 1:1 (0:1)
24 day (13 September)
Saturn – Alania – 2:2 (1:1)
25 day (21 September)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 3:1 (0:0)
26 day (27 September)
Saturn – Moskva – 0:3 (0:1)
27 day (5 October)
Shinnik – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
28 day (18 October)
Saturn – Uralan – 2:1 (1:0)
29 day (25 October)
Torpedo – Saturn – 4:3 (3:1)
30 day (1 November)
Saturn – Zenit – 1:3 (0:3)


Premier League Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  CSKA   1:4
2:2
4:0
2:3
2:0
3:1
2:2
1:1
3:2
1:1
2:2
1:1
2:0
2:3
2:0
3:0
3:2
0:0
0:1
1:0
2:1
3:0
1:0
3:0
1:0
1:2
2:2
2:0
1:0
3:2
2.  Zenit 4:1
2:2
  1:0
2:1
2:1
0:0
0:3
1:2
1:7
0:0
2:1
3:1
1:0
2:1
1:2
2:2
1:1
2:1
0:0
1:1
0:0
4:1
2:0
2:1
3:0
1:0
0:1
5:1
0:1
3:0
3.  Rubin 0:4
3:2
0:1
1:2
  3:1
1:1
2:2
1:0
0:0
2:1
1:1
0:0
3:1
2:4
0:0
3:1
1:0
2:0
5:0
1:0
1:3
1:0
4:0
0:1
1:0
2:1
0:0
1:1
0:1
3:1
4.  Lokomotiv 0:2
1:3
1:2
0:0
1:3
1:1
  1:1
6:1
2:0
1:1
0:0
2:1
1:2
0:1
0:3
2:1
2:1
5:2
0:0
1:1
2:0
3:0
2:3
2:0
1:0
3:1
2:1
6:0
5:2
1:0
5.  Shinnik 2:2
1:1
3:0
2:1
2:2
0:1
1:1
1:6
  0:0
2:1
1:2
1:0
1:1
1:1
2:0
0:1
1:3
1:2
1:1
4:1
0:0
2:2
2:0
1:0
2:1
3:0
2:0
2:1
1:1
1:2
6.  Dinamo 2:3
1:1
7:1
0:0
0:0
1:2
0:2
1:1
0:0
1:2
  1:1
1:0
1:2
1:1
2:1
0:1
1:2
3:2
1:1
1:1
3:1
1:0
1:0
0:0
1:0
0:1
5:1
2:0
3:2
1:0
7.  Saturn 2:2
1:1
1:2
1:3
1:1
0:0
0:0
1:2
2:1
0:1
1:1
0:1
  2:0
3:4
1:1
1:3
1:0
3:2
2:1
2:1
4:1
1:0
0:1
2:2
3:2
0:3
0:0
2:1
2:0
1:0
8.  Torpedo 0:2
3:2
0:1
1:2
1:3
4:2
2:1
1:0
1:1
1:1
2:1
1:1
0:2
4:3
  0:0
2:4
3:0
0:1
1:1
0:0
0:3
0:2
2:0
0:0
0:0
3:0
3:0
2:2
1:1
4:2
9.  Krylya Sovetov 0:2
0:3
2:1
2:2
0:0
1:3
3:0
1:2
0:2
1:0
1:2
1:0
1:1
3:1
0:0
4:2
  1:1
0:2
3:0
1:2
3:0
0:1
3:0
1:1
0:3
2:0
0:0
0:0
1:1
3:1
10.  Spartak M 2:3
0:0
1:1
1:2
0:1
0:2
1:2
2:5
3:1
2:1
2:1
2:3
0:1
2:3
0:3
1:0
1:1
2:0
  2:3
1:0
1:1
3:2
1:2
0:3
0:0
0:2
2:1
1:1
2:1
3:2
11.  Rostov 1:0
0:1
0:0
1:1
0:5
0:1
0:0
1:1
1:1
1:4
1:1
1:1
1:2
1:2
1:1
0:0
0:3
2:1
3:2
0:1
  0:2
4:3
3:1
0:1
1:0
3:0
1:0
1:3
2:2
0:2
12.  Rotor 1:2
0:3
0:0
1:4
3:1
0:1
0:2
0:3
0:0
2:2
1:3
0:1
1:4
0:1
3:0
2:0
0:3
1:0
1:1
2:3
2:0
3:4
  0:1
2:1
2:2
0:1
2:0
1:0
0:1
3:0
13.  Spartak-Alania 0:1
0:3
0:2
1:2
0:4
1:0
3:2
0:2
0:2
0:1
0:1
0:0
1:0
2:2
0:2
0:0
0:3
1:1
2:1
3:0
1:3
1:0
1:0
1:2
  1:3
2:0
0:1
1:2
0:3
1:0
14.  Torpedo-Metallurg 0:1
2:1
0:3
0:1
0:1
1:2
0:1
1:3
1:2
0:3
0:1
1:0
2:3
3:0
0:0
0:3
3:0
0:2
0:0
2:0
0:1
0:3
2:2
1:0
3:1
0:2
  0:1
1:1
0:0
2:1
15.  Uralan 2:2
0:2
1:0
1:5
0:0
1:1
1:2
0:6
0:2
1:2
1:5
0:2
0:0
1:2
0:3
2:2
0:0
0:0
1:2
1:1
0:1
3:1
0:2
0:1
1:0
2:1
1:0
1:1
  1:1
1:0
16.  Chernomorets 0:1
2:3
1:0
0:3
1:0
1:3
2:5
0:1
1:1
2:1
2:3
0:1
0:2
0:1
1:1
2:4
1:1
1:3
1:2
2:3
2:2
2:0
1:0
0:3
3:0
0:1
0:0
1:2
1:1
0:1
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010