Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
24.09
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Premier League 2007

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 18 7 5 53-33 61
2. Spartak (Moscow) 30 17 8 5 50-30 59
3. CSKA (Moscow) 30 14 11 5 43-24 53
4. Moskva (Moscow) 30 15 7 8 41-31 52
5. SATURN 30 11 12 7 34-28 45
6. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 11 8 11 37-35 41
7. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 11 8 11 39-42 41
8. Amkar (Perm) 30 10 11 9 30-27 41
9. Khimki (Khimki) 30 9 10 11 32-33 37
10. Rubin (Kazan) 30 10 5 15 31-39 35
11. Tom (Tomsk) 30 8 11 11 37-35 35
12. Spartak (Nalchik) 30 8 9 13 29-38 33
13. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 8 8 14 35-46 32
14. Luch-Energia (Vladivostok) 30 8 8 14 26-39 32
15. Kuban (Krasnodar) 30 7 11 12 27-38 32
16. Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 30 2 12 16 18-44 18


Fixtures & Results


1 day (11 March)
Zenit – Saturn – 1:1 (1:1)
2 day (18 March)
Saturn – Luch-Energia – 0:1 (0:0)
3 day (31 March)
Tom – Saturn – 1:1 (0:0)
4 day (7 April)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 1:1 (0:1)
5 day (13 April)
Kuban – Saturn – 2:2 (0:1)
6 day (21 April)
Saturn – Rubin – 1:0 (0:0)
7 day (29 April)
CSKA – Saturn – 3:1 (2:0)
8 day (5 May)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 1:1 (0:0)
9 day (13 May)
Khimki – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
10 day (19 May)
Saturn – Spartak Nl – 1:1 (0:0)
11 day (25 July)
Moskva – Saturn – 3:2 (0:0)
12 day (10 June)
Dinamo – Saturn – 1:1 (1:0)
13 day (16 June)
Saturn – Rostov – 1:0 (1:0)
14 day (22 June)
Spartak M – Saturn – 2:0 (0:0)
15 day (30 June)
Saturn – Amkar – 2:0 (1:0)
16 day (14 July)
Luch-Energia – Saturn – 2:1 (0:0)
17 day (21 July)
Saturn – Tom – 0:0 (0:0)
18 day (29 July)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 0:1 (0:1)
19 day (4 August)
Saturn – Kuban – 2:0 (2:0)
20 day (12 August)
Rubin – Saturn – 0:1 (0:1)
21 day (18 August)
Saturn – CSKA – 2:2 (2:2)
22 day (25 August)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 0:2 (0:2)
23 day (1 September)
Saturn – Khimki – 1:0 (0:0)
24 day (22 September)
Spartak Nl – Saturn – 1:3 (1:1)
25 day (30 September)
Saturn – Moskva – 0:0 (0:0)
26 day (6 October)
Saturn – Dinamo – 2:1 (2:1)
27 day (21 October)
Rostov – Saturn – 1:3 (1:2)
28 day (28 October)
Saturn – Spartak M – 0:0 (0:0)
29 day (3 November)
Amkar – Saturn – 3:1 (3:0)
30 day (11 November)
Saturn – Zenit – 0:1 (0:1)


Premier League Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  Zenit   1:3
1:3
0:2
2:1
2:1
1:0
1:1
1:0
3:0
2:4
1:1
0:1
1:1
0:0
2:2
4:1
2:1
4:1
1:0
2:1
4:3
3:0
1:1
3:1
1:0
3:1
1:1
1:0
3:2
2:0
2.  Spartak M 3:1
3:1
  1:1
1:1
0:2
3:1
2:0
0:0
1:0
2:1
1:2
3:4
0:0
1:0
0:3
2:0
2:1
1:3
1:1
3:2
2:2
2:1
1:0
2:0
2:1
1:1
0:0
4:0
3:1
3:0
3.  CSKA 2:0
1:2
1:1
1:1
  1:2
2:0
3:1
2:2
1:1
0:1
2:0
2:1
1:1
1:0
1:1
0:0
3:1
1:0
0:0
1:0
2:0
1:1
0:1
4:2
0:4
4:0
0:0
1:0
1:1
4:0
4.  Moskva 1:2
0:1
2:0
1:3
2:1
0:2
  3:2
0:0
0:0
4:1
1:1
1:2
1:1
3:1
0:2
3:1
1:1
2:1
2:0
2:1
0:1
1:0
0:0
3:1
1:0
3:1
1:0
1:4
1:1
1:0
5.  Saturn 1:1
0:1
0:2
0:0
1:3
2:2
2:3
0:0
  1:1
2:1
1:1
2:0
2:0
1:3
0:0
1:0
1:0
1:0
1:1
0:0
1:1
3:1
1:1
1:0
0:1
1:2
2:2
2:0
1:0
3:1
6.  Dinamo 0:3
4:2
0:1
1:2
1:1
1:0
0:0
1:4
1:1
1:2
  2:1
2:2
1:1
0:0
2:1
0:1
1:2
0:1
0:1
3:1
2:0
1:4
2:3
1:1
1:0
1:0
4:0
1:0
3:0
0:0
7.  Lokomotiv 1:1
1:0
2:1
4:3
0:2
1:2
1:1
2:1
1:1
0:2
1:2
2:2
  0:1
0:1
1:0
2:1
2:1
0:3
2:4
0:0
0:0
3:1
5:2
1:3
0:3
1:1
0:0
2:3
2:0
2:0
8.  Amkar 1:1
0:0
0:0
0:1
1:1
0:1
1:1
1:3
0:2
3:1
1:1
0:0
1:0
1:0
  3:1
0:1
0:1
2:1
3:3
1:0
1:0
1:1
0:1
4:1
0:1
1:0
0:0
1:1
3:1
0:2
9.  Khimki 2:2
1:4
3:0
0:2
1:1
0:0
2:0
1:3
0:0
0:1
1:2
1:0
0:1
1:2
1:3
1:0
  1:2
0:0
1:1
1:3
1:0
1:1
0:1
4:1
1:1
3:0
1:0
1:1
1:1
1:0
10.  Rubin 1:2
1:4
1:2
3:1
1:3
0:1
1:1
1:2
0:1
0:1
2:1
1:0
1:2
3:0
1:0
1:2
2:1
0:0
  0:2
1:3
0:1
2:1
1:0
0:3
3:0
0:2
1:0
2:2
0:0
1:1
11.  Tom 0:1
1:2
1:1
2:3
0:0
0:1
0:2
1:2
1:1
0:0
1:0
1:3
4:2
0:0
3:3
0:1
1:1
3:1
2:0
3:1
  2:0
0:1
1:2
1:1
0:0
3:1
1:2
2:0
2:2
1:1
12.  Spartak Nl 3:4
0:3
2:2
1:2
0:2
1:1
1:0
0:1
1:1
1:3
0:2
4:1
0:0
1:3
0:1
1:1
0:1
1:1
1:0
1:2
0:2
1:0
  0:0
2:1
2:0
1:2
2:2
1:0
0:0
1:0
13.  Krylya Sovetov 1:1
1:3
0:1
0:2
1:0
2:4
0:0
1:3
1:1
0:1
3:2
1:1
2:5
3:1
1:0
1:4
1:0
1:4
0:1
3:0
2:1
1:1
0:0
1:2
  3:0
0:0
2:3
2:3
0:1
1:1
14.  Luch-Energia 0:1
1:3
1:2
1:1
4:0
0:4
0:1
1:3
1:0
2:1
0:1
0:1
3:0
1:1
1:0
0:1
1:1
0:3
0:3
2:0
0:0
1:3
0:2
2:1
0:3
0:0
  1:1
1:0
1:1
1:1
15.  Kuban 1:1
0:1
0:0
0:4
0:0
0:1
0:1
4:1
2:2
0:2
0:4
0:1
0:0
3:2
0:0
1:1
0:1
1:1
0:1
2:2
2:1
0:2
2:2
0:1
3:2
3:2
1:1
0:1
  1:0
1:0
16.  Rostov 2:3
0:2
1:3
0:3
1:1
0:4
1:1
0:1
0:1
1:3
0:3
0:0
0:2
0:2
1:3
2:0
1:1
0:1
0:0
1:1
2:2
1:1
0:0
0:1
1:0
1:1
1:1
1:1
0:1
0:1
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010