Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
06.10
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Premier League 2006

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. CSKA (Moscow) 30 17 7 6 47-28 58
2. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 16 8 6 48-33 56
3. Spartak (Moscow) 30 13 13 4 58-38 52
4. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 13 11 6 42-30 50
5. Rubin (Kazan) 30 13 7 10 43-37 46
6. Moskva (Moscow) 30 10 13 7 41-37 43
7. Luch-Energia (Vladivostok) 30 12 5 13 37-39 41
8. Tom (Tomsk) 30 11 8 11 35-33 41
9. Spartak (Nalchik) 30 11 8 11 33-32 41
10. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 10 10 10 33-38 40
11. SATURN 30 7 16 7 29-24 37
12. Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 30 10 6 14 42-48 36
13. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 9 8 13 36-36 35
14. Amkar (Perm) 30 8 11 11 22-36 35
15. Torpedo (Moscow) 30 3 13 14 22-40 22
16. Shinnik (Yaroslavl) 30 1 8 21 17-56 11


Fixtures & Results


1 day (19 March)
Zenit – Saturn – 1:1 (0:1)
2 day (26 March)
Saturn – Torpedo – 0:0 (0:0)
3 day (31 March)
Dinamo – Saturn – 1:1 (0:1)
4 day (8 April)
Saturn – Shinnik – 3:0 (1:0)
5 day (16 April)
Tom – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
6 day (22 April)
CSKA – Saturn – 1:0 (1:0)
7 day (30 April)
Saturn – Amkar – 0:0 (0:0)
8 day (6 May)
Rostov – Saturn – 0:2 (0:1)
9 day (14 May)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 1:1 (0:0)
10 day (12 July)
Luch-Energia – Saturn – 2:0 (2:0)
11 day (16 July)
Saturn – Spartak Nl – 1:4 (1:0)
12 day (21 July)
Spartak M – Saturn – 1:1 (0:0)
13 day (30 July)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 1:1 (1:0)
14 day (5 August)
Rubin – Saturn – 0:3 (0:0)
15 day (12 August)
Saturn – Moskva – 1:1 (0:0)
16 day (20 August)
Saturn – Zenit – 0:0 (0:0)
17 day (26 August)
Torpedo – Saturn – 0:3 (0:1)
18 day (10 September)
Saturn – Dinamo – 3:0 (0:0)
19 day (16 September)
Shinnik – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
20 day (24 September)
Saturn – Tom – 2:1 (1:1)
21 day (1 October)
Saturn – CSKA – 2:2 (1:0)
22 day (14 October)
Amkar – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
23 day (21 October)
Saturn – Rostov – 0:0 (0:0)
24 day (25 October)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
25 day (29 October)
Saturn – Luch-Energia – 1:0 (0:0)
26 day (5 November)
Spartak Nl – Saturn – 2:0 (2:0)
27 day (8 November)
Saturn – Spartak M – 1:1 (0:0)
28 day (6 July)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
29 day (18 November)
Saturn – Rubin – 1:2 (0:1)
30 day (26 November)
Moskva – Saturn – 2:1 (2:0)


Premier League Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  CSKA   2:3
1:2
1:1
2:2
0:0
1:0
0:1
2:1
1:0
2:1
2:1
4:0
2:0
1:0
1:0
2:1
3:2
1:2
1:0
2:2
1:2
2:1
1:1
0:2
2:0
0:0
2:2
2:0
5:1
1:0
2.  Lokomotiv 3:2
2:1
  2:1
0:0
3:1
1:4
4:4
4:2
1:0
0:1
1:1
3:0
1:1
1:3
2:3
1:0
2:0
0:2
1:1
0:0
2:1
1:0
0:1
2:1
0:0
3:1
4:1
0:0
3:1
1:0
3.  Spartak M 1:1
2:2
1:2
0:0
  4:1
1:0
0:2
3:0
3:3
3:3
1:1
0:1
2:2
3:1
2:2
1:0
0:0
2:3
1:1
1:1
5:2
4:3
3:2
1:0
3:1
4:1
2:0
1:1
3:1
1:1
4.  Zenit 0:0
0:1
1:3
4:1
1:4
0:1
  1:0
0:3
0:0
1:1
3:1
2:0
2:2
0:0
1:1
4:0
2:2
0:0
1:1
0:0
1:1
3:1
2:3
1:0
3:1
2:0
2:1
2:1
1:0
2:1
5.  Rubin 1:0
1:2
4:4
2:4
2:0
0:3
0:1
3:0
  2:0
5:0
1:0
1:2
0:4
2:0
1:3
0:0
2:2
0:1
0:3
2:1
2:1
1:2
0:0
2:1
0:0
1:0
1:1
2:1
0:0
5:1
6.  Moskva 0:1
1:2
0:1
1:0
3:3
3:3
0:0
1:1
0:2
0:5
  2:1
1:1
0:0
0:1
1:1
2:2
1:1
1:1
1:1
2:1
0:4
4:0
1:0
4:0
1:0
2:2
1:1
2:0
2:1
4:1
7.  Luch-Energia 1:2
0:4
1:1
0:3
1:1
1:0
1:3
0:2
0:1
2:1
1:2
1:1
  1:2
2:1
1:0
0:0
1:2
3:1
2:0
0:1
4:2
0:1
1:2
3:2
0:0
3:1
2:0
1:2
1:0
3:1
8.  Tom 0:2
0:1
1:1
3:1
2:2
1:3
2:2
0:0
4:0
0:2
0:0
1:0
2:1
1:2
  0:1
1:0
1:0
1:2
0:0
1:2
3:1
1:2
1:2
2:1
0:0
1:3
2:1
0:0
1:0
3:1
9.  Spartak Nl 0:1
1:2
3:2
0:1
2:2
0:1
1:1
0:4
3:1
0:0
1:1
2:2
0:1
0:0
1:0
0:1
  1:0
0:1
4:1
2:0
1:2
3:1
1:1
2:1
2:1
0:1
0:2
0:0
1:0
2:1
10.  Dinamo 2:3
2:1
0:2
2:0
0:0
3:2
2:2
0:0
2:2
1:0
1:1
1:1
2:1
1:3
0:1
2:1
0:1
1:0
  1:1
0:3
0:1
1:2
1:0
1:1
2:3
0:0
0:3
2:1
1:1
2:1
11.  Saturn 0:1
2:2
1:1
0:0
1:1
1:1
1:1
0:0
3:0
1:2
1:1
1:2
0:2
1:0
0:0
2:1
1:4
0:2
1:1
3:0
  2:0
0:0
1:1
0:0
0:0
0:1
0:0
3:0
3:0
0:0
12.  Rostov 2:1
1:2
1:2
0:1
2:5
3:4
1:1
1:3
1:2
2:1
4:0
0:4
2:4
1:0
1:3
2:1
2:1
1:3
1:0
2:1
0:2
0:0
  2:2
0:1
0:1
1:1
1:1
2:0
0:0
6:1
13.  Krylya Sovetov 1:1
2:0
1:0
1:2
2:3
0:1
3:2
0:1
0:0
1:2
0:1
0:4
2:1
2:3
2:1
1:2
1:1
1:2
0:1
1:1
1:1
0:0
2:2
1:0
  6:1
0:1
1:1
2:0
0:1
2:0
14.  Amkar 0:2
0:0
0:0
1:3
1:3
1:4
1:3
0:2
0:0
0:1
0:1
2:2
0:0
1:3
0:0
3:1
1:2
1:0
3:2
0:0
0:0
1:0
1:0
1:1
1:6
1:0
  0:0
1:0
0:0
1:0
15.  Torpedo 2:2
0:2
1:4
0:0
0:2
1:1
1:2
1:2
1:1
1:2
1:1
0:2
0:2
2:1
1:2
0:0
2:0
0:0
3:0
1:2
0:0
0:3
1:1
0:2
1:1
0:2
0:0
0:1
  1:1
1:1
16.  Shinnik 1:5
0:1
1:3
0:1
1:3
1:1
0:1
1:2
0:0
1:5
1:2
1:4
0:1
1:3
0:1
1:3
0:1
1:2
1:1
1:2
0:3
0:0
0:0
1:6
1:0
0:2
0:0
0:1
1:1
1:1
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010