Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
24.09
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Premier League 2002

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. CSKA (Moscow) 30 21 3 6 60-26 66
2. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 19 9 2 46-14 66
3. Spartak (Moscow) 30 16 7 7 49-36 55
4. Torpedo (Moscow) 30 14 8 8 47-32 50
5. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 15 4 11 39-32 49
6. Shinnik (Yaroslavl) 30 13 8 9 42-37 47
7. SATURN 30 13 8 9 41-37 47
8. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 12 6 12 38-33 42
9. Rotor (Volgograd) 30 11 5 14 27-34 38
10. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 8 9 13 36-42 33
11. Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 30 7 10 13 29-49 31
12. Alania (Vladikavkaz) 30 8 6 16 31-42 30
13. Uralan (Elista) 30 6 11 13 32-42 29
14. Torpedo-Zil (Moscow) 30 6 10 14 20-39 28
15. Anzhi (Makhachkala) 30 5 10 15 22-43 25
16. Sokol (Saratov) 30 5 8 17 24-45 23


Fixtures & Results


1 day (8 March)
Shinnik – Saturn – 1:3 (0:1)
2 day (12 March)
Saturn – Rostov – 2:0 (0:0)
3 day (16 March)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 2:0 (1:0)
4 day (23 March)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 3:1 (2:1)
5 day (30 March)
Rotor – Saturn – 1:1 (0:1)
6 day (7 April)
Saturn – Anzhi – 1:1 (1:1)
7 day (13 April)
CSKA – Saturn – 2:3 (1:1)
8 day (20 April)
Saturn – Torpedo – 0:0 (0:0)
9 day (28 April)
Uralan – Saturn – 1:2 (0:0)
10 day (4 May)
Saturn – Alania – 1:0 (1:0)
11 day (8 May)
Saturn – Spartak M – 1:2 (0:0)
12 day (13 May)
Saturn – Moskva – 1:3 (0:2)
13 day (2 July)
Sokol – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
14 day (9 July)
Saturn – Dinamo – 0:3 (0:1)
15 day (16 July)
Zenit – Saturn – 1:2 (0:1)
16 day (23 July)
Saturn – Sokol – 2:1 (1:0)
17 day (29 July)
Dinamo – Saturn – 1:1 (0:1)
18 day (3 August)
Saturn – Zenit – 1:2 (0:0)
19 day (11 August)
Moskva – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
20 day (17 August)
Saturn – Uralan – 5:2 (3:1)
21 day (24 August)
Alania – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
22 day (31 August)
Spartak M – Saturn – 0:2 (0:1)
23 day (11 September)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 1:0 (1:0)
24 day (21 September)
Saturn – Shinnik – 2:3 (2:1)
25 day (28 September)
Rostov – Saturn – 2:1 (1:0)
26 day (6 October)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 2:1 (1:0)
27 day (26 October)
Anzhi – Saturn – 1:1 (1:0)
28 day (2 November)
Saturn – Rotor – 2:1 (1:1)
29 day (10 November)
Torpedo – Saturn – 1:1 (0:1)
30 day (17 November)
Saturn – CSKA – 0:3 (0:0)


Premier League Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  CSKA   0:0
0:1
3:0
2:1
3:2
2:3
2:0
2:0
2:0
1:1
2:3
3:0
2:1
2:3
2:0
1:0
1:0
2:0
2:3
5:1
1:0
1:0
3:3
2:1
4:0
2:0
1:2
3:1
1:0
3:0
2.  Lokomotiv 0:0
1:0
  2:1
1:1
2:2
1:0
0:1
2:0
2:1
0:0
2:0
1:2
3:0
2:1
3:0
2:0
1:1
2:1
3:2
3:0
1:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
2:0
3:0
0:0
0:0
2:0
3:0
3.  Spartak M 0:3
1:2
1:2
1:1
  2:1
0:1
2:0
3:1
3:0
2:2
2:1
0:2
1:0
1:0
2:0
3:0
4:3
1:0
0:0
1:1
3:4
2:1
0:2
1:1
2:0
2:1
3:3
2:1
2:1
2:2
4.  Torpedo 2:3
3:2
2:2
0:1
1:2
1:0
  0:1
4:3
1:2
2:0
0:0
1:1
2:0
3:3
0:1
3:1
2:2
1:1
0:1
1:0
1:1
2:0
2:2
1:0
1:2
2:1
3:0
1:0
1:0
4:0
5.  Krylya Sovetov 0:2
0:2
1:0
0:2
0:2
1:3
1:0
3:4
  2:4
4:1
1:3
1:0
1:0
0:0
0:2
1:0
1:0
2:1
3:2
3:0
4:1
1:0
1:1
0:1
0:0
2:0
4:0
2:0
0:0
0:1
6.  Shinnik 0:2
1:1
1:2
0:0
0:3
2:2
2:1
0:2
4:2
1:4
  1:3
3:2
2:1
1:0
0:2
1:0
1:1
1:1
1:1
1:1
2:0
1:2
1:1
1:0
0:1
2:0
6:0
1:0
2:1
3:1
7.  Saturn 3:2
0:3
0:2
2:1
1:2
2:0
0:0
1:1
3:1
0:1
3:1
2:3
  0:3
1:1
1:1
2:1
2:1
1:2
2:0
1:2
1:0
1:0
2:1
5:2
1:3
0:0
1:1
1:1
0:0
2:1
8.  Dinamo 1:2
3:2
0:3
1:2
0:1
0:1
0:2
3:3
0:1
0:0
1:2
0:1
3:0
1:1
  0:0
2:3
0:2
2:1
5:0
1:1
2:1
0:1
1:0
3:1
2:0
1:1
2:0
1:0
1:0
2:1
9.  Rotor 0:2
0:1
0:3
0:2
0:2
0:3
1:0
1:3
2:0
0:1
2:0
0:1
1:1
1:2
0:0
3:2
  0:1
2:1
3:0
0:0
2:1
1:0
0:2
2:0
2:0
0:0
0:0
1:2
2:1
1:3
10.  Zenit 0:1
0:2
1:1
1:2
3:4
0:1
2:2
1:1
0:1
1:2
1:1
1:1
1:2
2:1
2:0
1:2
1:0
1:2
  2:1
0:2
2:1
0:1
3:3
2:1
2:1
0:0
0:2
2:2
2:0
2:2
11.  Rostov 3:2
1:5
2:3
0:3
0:0
1:1
1:0
0:1
2:3
0:3
1:1
1:1
0:2
2:1
0:5
1:1
0:3
0:0
1:2
2:0
  1:2
1:1
2:0
0:0
1:1
0:2
1:4
2:0
2:1
1:1
12.  Alania 0:1
0:1
0:1
1:1
4:3
1:2
1:1
0:2
1:4
0:1
0:2
2:1
0:1
0:1
1:2
1:0
1:2
0:1
1:2
1:0
2:1
1:1
  2:3
0:2
5:2
0:0
1:1
1:0
1:1
3:2
13.  Uralan 3:3
1:2
0:0
0:1
2:0
1:1
2:2
0:1
1:1
1:0
1:1
0:1
1:2
2:5
0:1
1:3
2:0
0:2
3:3
1:2
0:2
0:0
3:2
2:0
  2:2
1:0
1:1
0:1
1:1
0:2
14.  Torpedo-Zil 0:4
0:2
0:2
0:3
0:2
1:2
2:1
1:2
0:0
0:2
1:0
0:2
3:1
0:0
0:2
1:1
0:2
0:0
1:2
0:0
1:1
2:0
2:5
0:0
2:2
0:1
  0:0
1:0
0:0
2:0
15.  Anzhi 2:1
1:3
0:0
0:0
3:3
1:2
0:3
0:1
0:4
0:2
0:6
0:1
1:1
1:1
0:2
0:1
0:0
2:1
2:0
2:2
4:1
0:2
1:1
0:1
1:1
1:0
0:0
0:1
  0:1
0:1
16.  Sokol 0:1
0:3
0:2
0:3
1:2
2:2
0:1
0:4
0:0
1:0
1:2
1:3
0:0
1:2
0:1
1:2
1:2
3:1
0:2
2:2
1:2
1:1
1:1
2:3
1:1
2:0
0:0
0:2
1:0
1:0
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010