Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
06.10
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Premier League 2004

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 18 7 5 44-19 61
2. CSKA (Moscow) 30 17 9 4 53-22 60
3. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 17 5 8 50-41 56
4. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 17 5 8 55-37 56
5. Torpedo (Moscow) 30 16 6 8 53-37 54
6. Shinnik (Yaroslavl) 30 12 8 10 29-29 44
7. SATURN 30 10 11 9 37-30 41
8. Spartak (Moscow) 30 11 7 12 43-44 40
9. Moskva (Moscow) 30 10 10 10 38-39 40
10. Rubin (Kazan) 30 7 12 11 32-31 33
11. Amkar (Perm) 30 6 12 12 27-42 30
12. Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 30 7 8 15 28-42 29
13. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 6 11 13 27-38 29
14. Alania (Vladikavkaz) 30 7 7 16 28-52 28
15. Kuban (Krasnodar) 30 6 10 14 26-42 28
16. Rotor (Volgograd) 30 4 10 16 28-53 22


Fixtures & Results


1 day (13 March)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 1:1 (1:1)
2 day (19 March)
Saturn – Spartak M – 2:2 (0:1)
3 day (27 March)
Zenit – Saturn – 2:2 (2:0)
4 day (3 April)
Saturn – Dinamo – 0:0 (0:0)
5 day (7 April)
Alania – Saturn – 0:3 (0:2)
6 day (10 April)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 1:2 (0:0)
7 day (17 April)
Kuban – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
8 day (25 April)
Saturn – Rostov – 2:0 (0:0)
9 day (2 May)
Saturn – Moskva – 1:1 (0:0)
10 day (9 May)
CSKA – Saturn – 2:0 (1:0)
11 day (15 May)
Saturn – Rotor – 2:0 (1:0)
12 day (19 May)
Saturn – Rubin – 1:1 (0:1)
13 day (23 May)
Shinnik – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
14 day (3 July)
Saturn – Amkar – 1:1 (1:0)
15 day (7 July)
Torpedo – Saturn – 1:2 (1:1)
16 day (14 July)
Saturn – Shinnik – 0:0 (0:0)
17 day (18 July)
Amkar – Saturn – 1:1 (1:0)
18 day (25 July)
Saturn – Torpedo – 1:1 (0:0)
19 day (16 August)
Rubin – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
20 day (21 August)
Moskva – Saturn – 2:1 (2:1)
21 day (29 August)
Saturn – CSKA – 0:1 (0:0)
22 day (11 September)
Rotor – Saturn – 1:0 (1:0)
23 day (19 September)
Rostov – Saturn – 1:2 (1:2)
24 day (26 September)
Saturn – Kuban – 2:1 (0:0)
25 day (3 October)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 2:0 (0:0)
26 day (17 October)
Saturn – Alania – 5:1 (2:0)
27 day (24 October)
Dinamo – Saturn – 0:2 (0:0)
28 day (31 October)
Saturn – Zenit – 1:3 (0:1)
29 day (8 November)
Spartak M – Saturn – 0:2 (0:1)
30 day (12 November)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 1:2 (1:0)


Premier League Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  Lokomotiv   1:0
1:0
0:1
1:0
0:1
2:0
1:1
3:1
3:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
0:0
3:1
0:1
2:1
0:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
2:1
1:1
4:2
2:1
2:1
3:0
3:0
1:2
2:2
0:1
2.  CSKA 0:1
0:1
  1:1
1:1
3:3
3:0
3:3
1:0
1:1
1:2
2:0
1:0
2:0
2:1
0:0
4:1
1:2
1:0
0:0
3:0
3:1
2:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
4:1
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3.  Krylya Sovetov 1:0
0:1
1:1
1:1
  2:1
0:1
2:5
1:0
1:0
1:2
1:1
2:1
4:2
1:3
1:5
2:1
3:1
2:1
1:0
1:3
2:1
1:0
1:1
4:1
4:2
4:1
1:1
2:1
2:3
1:0
4.  Zenit 1:0
0:2
3:3
0:3
1:2
1:0
  1:3
3:1
1:0
1:2
2:2
3:1
3:0
2:0
1:1
2:3
4:3
1:1
2:0
0:0
1:2
0:1
2:0
2:0
3:2
3:0
1:0
3:1
3:2
5:2
5.  Torpedo 1:1
1:3
3:3
0:1
5:2
0:1
3:1
1:3
  2:0
1:3
1:2
1:1
2:1
2:1
2:0
1:1
1:0
0:2
1:2
3:2
4:0
4:1
1:1
3:1
0:0
3:2
3:1
2:1
1:0
1:0
6.  Shinnik 0:3
0:2
1:1
2:1
0:1
2:1
0:1
2:1
0:2
3:1
  1:0
0:0
0:1
1:1
2:3
1:1
1:1
1:0
1:1
2:1
0:0
1:0
1:0
0:1
1:1
1:2
1:0
0:1
2:1
2:0
7.  Saturn 1:2
0:2
0:2
0:1
1:1
1:2
2:2
1:3
2:1
1:1
0:1
0:0
  2:2
2:0
1:1
1:2
1:1
1:0
1:1
1:1
2:0
2:1
0:0
2:0
3:0
5:1
0:0
2:1
2:0
0:1
8.  Spartak M 0:0
1:3
0:2
1:2
2:4
3:1
0:3
0:2
1:2
1:2
1:0
1:1
2:2
0:2
  3:2
3:2
0:2
2:0
6:0
2:0
1:3
1:0
2:2
1:1
0:1
2:0
1:1
2:1
3:2
1:1
9.  Moskva 1:0
1:2
0:0
1:4
5:1
1:2
1:1
3:2
0:2
1:1
3:2
1:1
1:1
2:1
2:3
2:3
  0:3
1:0
0:1
3:1
2:2
2:1
0:1
1:0
0:1
0:0
2:2
0:0
1:0
1:1
10.  Rubin 0:0
0:0
2:1
0:1
1:3
1:2
3:4
1:1
0:1
2:0
1:1
0:1
1:1
0:1
2:0
0:2
3:0
0:1
  2:2
2:2
1:1
0:1
0:0
2:2
0:0
4:1
0:1
2:0
1:0
1:1
11.  Amkar 0:0
0:1
0:0
0:3
0:1
3:1
0:2
0:0
2:1
2:3
1:1
1:2
1:1
1:1
0:6
0:2
1:0
1:3
2:2
2:2
  2:0
0:0
0:1
1:3
1:0
2:1
0:0
1:2
2:2
1:1
12.  Rostov 1:2
1:1
1:3
0:2
1:2
0:1
2:1
1:0
0:4
1:4
0:0
0:1
0:2
1:2
3:1
0:1
2:2
1:2
1:1
1:0
0:2
0:0
  1:0
2:0
0:0
0:0
1:3
1:1
4:1
2:3
13.  Dinamo 2:4
1:2
1:1
0:0
1:1
1:4
0:2
0:2
1:1
1:3
0:1
1:0
0:0
0:2
2:2
1:1
1:0
0:1
0:0
2:2
1:0
3:1
0:1
0:2
  2:4
1:0
0:0
0:1
5:0
0:0
14.  Alania 1:2
0:3
0:1
1:4
2:4
1:4
2:3
0:3
0:0
2:3
1:1
2:1
0:3
1:5
1:0
0:2
1:0
0:0
0:0
1:4
0:1
1:2
0:0
0:0
4:2
0:1
  3:2
2:0
1:0
1:1
15.  Kuban 0:3
2:1
1:3
0:3
1:1
1:2
0:1
1:3
1:3
1:2
0:1
1:0
0:0
1:2
1:1
1:2
2:2
0:0
1:0
0:2
0:0
2:1
3:1
1:1
0:0
1:0
2:3
0:2
  1:1
1:1
16.  Rotor 2:2
1:0
1:3
0:3
3:2
0:1
2:3
2:5
0:1
0:1
1:2
0:2
0:2
1:0
2:3
1:1
0:1
1:1
0:1
1:1
2:2
1:1
1:4
3:2
0:5
0:0
0:1
1:1
1:1
1:1
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010