Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
06.10
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Premier League 2005

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. CSKA (Moscow) 30 18 8 4 48-20 62
2. Spartak (Moscow) 30 16 8 6 47-26 56
3. Moskva (Moscow) 30 15 8 7 37-25 53
4. Rubin (Kazan) 30 14 9 7 45-31 51
5. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 12 14 4 39-20 50
6. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 13 10 7 45-26 49
7. Torpedo (Moscow) 30 12 9 9 37-33 45
8. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 12 2 16 36-46 38
9. Shinnik (Yaroslavl) 30 9 11 10 26-31 38
10. Tom (Tomsk) 30 9 10 11 28-33 37
11. SATURN 30 8 9 13 23-25 33
12. Amkar (Perm) 30 7 12 11 25-36 33
13. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 8 8 14 30-43 32
14. Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 30 8 7 15 26-41 31
15. Alania (Vladikavkaz) 30 5 8 17 28-53 23
16. Terek (Grozny) 30 5 5 20 20-51 20


Fixtures & Results


1 day (13 March)
Saturn – Rubin – 0:0 (0:0)
2 day (20 March)
Saturn – Amkar – 2:0 (2:0)
3 day (3 April)
Saturn – Rostov – 2:0 (1:0)
4 day (9 April)
Dinamo – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
5 day (16 April)
Saturn – Alania – 3:1 (2:0)
6 day (23 April)
Terek – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
7 day (30 April)
Saturn – Tom – 0:2 (0:1)
8 day (15 June)
CSKA – Saturn – 1:0 (1:0)
9 day (22 May)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 1:1 (1:0)
10 day (28 May)
Zenit – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
11 day (12 June)
Saturn – Torpedo – 1:0 (0:0)
12 day (18 June)
Shinnik – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
13 day (26 June)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 0:0 (0:0)
14 day (2 July)
Saturn – Spartak M – 1:1 (1:0)
15 day (9 July)
Moskva – Saturn – 0:1 (0:0)
16 day (16 July)
Rubin – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
17 day (23 July)
Amkar – Saturn – 3:2 (1:1)
18 day (30 July)
Rostov – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
19 day (6 August)
Saturn – Dinamo – 0:1 (0:0)
20 day (21 August)
Alania – Saturn – 1:1 (0:1)
21 day (27 August)
Saturn – Terek – 3:2 (1:1)
22 day (11 September)
Tom – Saturn – 0:3 (0:0)
23 day (18 September)
Saturn – CSKA – 0:1 (0:1)
24 day (24 September)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
25 day (2 October)
Saturn – Zenit – 0:0 (0:0)
26 day (15 October)
Torpedo – Saturn – 2:0 (0:0)
27 day (23 October)
Saturn – Shinnik – 1:0 (1:0)
28 day (29 October)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 1:1 (0:1)
29 day (6 November)
Spartak M – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
30 day (19 November)
Saturn – Moskva – 1:2 (1:0)


Premier League Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  CSKA   3:1
1:0
1:1
0:0
0:1
2:1
0:0
2:3
0:1
1:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:1
1:1
2:0
0:0
2:0
1:0
1:0
3:1
1:0
5:0
2:2
2:0
2:1
1:1
4:3
3:0
0:1
2.  Spartak M 1:3
0:1
  0:2
1:3
3:0
0:0
1:2
1:1
1:1
1:1
3:1
1:0
5:1
1:0
1:1
3:1
1:0
2:1
1:1
1:0
1:1
0:0
3:1
1:0
1:0
2:0
1:2
5:1
3:0
2:1
3.  Moskva 1:1
0:0
2:0
3:1
  0:1
1:1
0:0
1:0
2:2
2:0
1:1
0:2
2:0
2:1
1:0
3:2
4:1
2:3
0:1
2:1
0:0
1:0
0:1
1:4
1:0
0:1
1:0
2:0
0:0
2:1
4.  Rubin 1:0
1:2
0:3
0:0
1:0
1:1
  0:1
3:1
1:0
1:0
1:1
5:1
2:1
1:3
2:0
2:3
2:1
0:0
0:0
0:0
2:0
0:1
2:2
2:1
1:1
1:0
3:4
4:2
1:1
5:1
5.  Lokomotiv 0:0
3:2
2:1
1:1
0:0
0:1
1:0
1:3
  1:1
0:0
1:0
0:3
4:1
0:0
2:0
0:0
2:0
0:0
0:0
1:1
1:1
4:3
0:0
0:1
4:0
1:1
3:0
0:0
4:0
3:0
6.  Zenit 1:0
1:1
1:1
1:1
2:2
0:2
0:1
0:1
1:1
0:0
  1:1
4:0
4:1
2:1
0:1
0:0
0:2
1:0
1:0
0:0
5:1
0:1
0:3
4:1
1:0
4:2
3:0
3:1
5:1
0:0
7.  Torpedo 0:2
0:2
1:3
0:1
1:1
2:0
1:1
1:5
0:1
3:0
1:1
0:4
  1:2
2:1
0:0
3:1
3:0
1:1
0:1
2:0
0:0
2:1
0:0
1:0
3:1
1:1
3:0
2:2
1:0
2:1
8.  Dinamo 0:2
1:2
1:5
0:1
0:2
1:2
1:2
3:1
1:4
0:0
1:4
1:2
2:1
1:2
  1:0
1:2
0:0
2:3
1:0
1:0
1:2
1:4
3:1
1:0
3:0
2:1
1:0
4:2
1:0
0:1
9.  Shinnik 1:1
0:2
1:1
1:3
0:1
2:3
0:2
3:2
0:2
0:0
1:0
0:0
0:0
1:3
0:1
2:1
  0:0
0:0
1:0
0:1
1:1
0:0
0:1
3:1
2:2
2:1
1:1
1:0
2:1
1:0
10.  Tom 0:0
0:2
0:1
1:2
1:4
3:2
1:2
0:0
0:2
0:0
2:0
0:1
0:3
1:1
0:0
3:2
0:0
0:0
  2:0
0:3
0:0
3:0
1:1
4:2
1:2
0:2
0:0
2:1
1:0
2:0
11.  Saturn 0:1
0:1
1:1
0:1
1:0
1:2
0:0
0:0
0:0
1:1
0:1
0:0
1:0
0:2
0:1
0:1
0:1
1:0
0:2
3:0
  2:0
2:3
1:1
0:1
2:0
0:0
3:1
1:1
0:1
3:2
12.  Amkar 1:3
0:1
1:1
0:0
0:0
0:1
0:2
1:0
1:1
3:4
1:5
1:0
0:0
1:2
2:1
4:1
1:1
0:0
0:0
0:3
0:2
3:2
  1:1
0:1
1:0
0:2
0:0
1:0
2:2
0:0
13.  Krylya Sovetov 0:5
2:2
1:3
0:1
1:0
4:1
2:2
1:2
0:0
1:0
3:0
1:4
0:0
0:1
1:3
0:1
1:0
1:3
1:1
2:4
1:1
1:0
1:1
1:0
  1:1
1:2
2:0
0:2
0:2
0:1
14.  Rostov 0:2
1:2
0:1
0:2
0:1
1:0
1:1
0:1
0:4
1:1
0:1
2:4
1:3
1:1
0:3
1:2
2:2
1:2
2:1
2:0
0:2
0:0
0:1
2:0
1:1
2:1
  0:0
1:0
1:0
3:2
15.  Alania 1:1
3:4
2:1
1:5
0:1
0:2
4:3
2:4
0:3
0:0
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:2
0:1
2:4
1:1
0:1
0:0
1:2
1:3
1:1
0:0
0:1
0:2
2:0
0:0
0:1
  1:0
3:1
16.  Terek 0:3
1:0
0:3
1:2
0:0
1:2
1:1
1:5
0:4
0:3
1:5
0:0
0:1
1:2
0:1
1:0
1:2
0:1
0:1
0:2
1:0
2:3
2:2
0:0
2:0
1:0
0:1
2:3
0:1
1:3
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010