1 тур |
1 |
17.04.2021 Сб |
17:00 |
Кобарт – Приалит |
-:- |
2 |
17.04.2021 Сб |
17:00 |
Легион – Звягино |
-:- |
3 |
17.04.2021 Сб |
17:00 |
Богородский Витязь – Балашиха |
-:- |
4 |
17.04.2021 Сб |
17:00 |
Металлист – Сатурн-2 |
-:- |
5 |
17.04.2021 Сб |
17:00 |
СШ Сатурн – Зоркий |
-:- |
6 |
17.04.2021 Сб |
17:00 |
Олимп-СКОПА – Знамя-2 |
-:- |
7 |
17.04.2021 Сб |
17:00 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 – Луч |
-:- |
8 |
17.04.2021 Сб |
17:00 |
Пересвет – Люберцы |
-:- |
2 тур |
9 |
24.04.2021 Сб |
17:00 |
Приалит – Люберцы |
-:- |
10 |
24.04.2021 Сб |
17:00 |
Луч – Пересвет |
-:- |
11 |
24.04.2021 Сб |
17:00 |
Знамя-2 – Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 |
-:- |
12 |
24.04.2021 Сб |
17:00 |
Зоркий – Олимп-СКОПА |
-:- |
13 |
24.04.2021 Сб |
17:00 |
Сатурн-2 – СШ Сатурн |
-:- |
14 |
24.04.2021 Сб |
17:00 |
Балашиха – Металлист |
-:- |
15 |
24.04.2021 Сб |
17:00 |
Звягино – Богородский Витязь |
-:- |
16 |
24.04.2021 Сб |
17:00 |
Кобарт – Легион |
-:- |
3 тур |
17 |
01.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Легион – Приалит |
-:- |
18 |
01.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Богородский Витязь – Кобарт |
-:- |
19 |
01.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Металлист – Звягино |
-:- |
20 |
01.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
СШ Сатурн – Балашиха |
-:- |
21 |
01.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Олимп-СКОПА – Сатурн-2 |
-:- |
22 |
01.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 – Зоркий |
-:- |
23 |
01.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Пересвет – Знамя-2 |
-:- |
24 |
01.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Люберцы – Луч |
-:- |
4 тур |
25 |
08.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Приалит – Луч |
-:- |
26 |
08.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Знамя-2 – Люберцы |
-:- |
27 |
08.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Зоркий – Пересвет |
-:- |
28 |
08.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Сатурн-2 – Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 |
-:- |
29 |
08.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Балашиха – Олимп-СКОПА |
-:- |
30 |
08.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Звягино – СШ Сатурн |
-:- |
31 |
08.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Кобарт – Металлист |
-:- |
32 |
08.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Легион – Богородский Витязь |
-:- |
5 тур |
33 |
15.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Богородский Витязь – Приалит |
-:- |
34 |
15.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Металлист – Легион |
-:- |
35 |
15.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
СШ Сатурн – Кобарт |
-:- |
36 |
15.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Олимп-СКОПА – Звягино |
-:- |
37 |
15.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 – Балашиха |
-:- |
38 |
15.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Пересвет – Сатурн-2 |
-:- |
39 |
15.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Люберцы – Зоркий |
-:- |
40 |
15.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Луч – Знамя-2 |
-:- |
6 тур |
41 |
22.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Приалит – Знамя-2 |
-:- |
42 |
22.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Зоркий – Луч |
-:- |
43 |
22.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Сатурн-2 – Люберцы |
-:- |
44 |
22.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Балашиха – Пересвет |
-:- |
45 |
22.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Звягино – Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 |
-:- |
46 |
22.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Кобарт – Олимп-СКОПА |
-:- |
47 |
22.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Легион – СШ Сатурн |
-:- |
48 |
22.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Богородский Витязь – Металлист |
-:- |
7 тур |
49 |
26.05.2021 Ср |
18:00 |
Металлист – Приалит |
-:- |
50 |
26.05.2021 Ср |
18:00 |
СШ Сатурн – Богородский Витязь |
-:- |
51 |
26.05.2021 Ср |
18:00 |
Олимп-СКОПА – Легион |
-:- |
52 |
26.05.2021 Ср |
18:00 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 – Кобарт |
-:- |
53 |
26.05.2021 Ср |
18:00 |
Пересвет – Звягино |
-:- |
54 |
26.05.2021 Ср |
18:00 |
Люберцы – Балашиха |
-:- |
55 |
26.05.2021 Ср |
18:00 |
Луч – Сатурн-2 |
-:- |
56 |
26.05.2021 Ср |
18:00 |
Знамя-2 – Зоркий |
-:- |
8 тур |
57 |
29.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Приалит – Зоркий |
-:- |
58 |
29.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Сатурн-2 – Знамя-2 |
-:- |
59 |
29.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Балашиха – Луч |
-:- |
60 |
29.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Звягино – Люберцы |
-:- |
61 |
29.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Кобарт – Пересвет |
-:- |
62 |
29.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Легион – Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 |
-:- |
63 |
29.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Богородский Витязь – Олимп-СКОПА |
-:- |
64 |
29.05.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Металлист – СШ Сатурн |
-:- |
9 тур |
65 |
05.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
СШ Сатурн – Приалит |
-:- |
66 |
05.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Олимп-СКОПА – Металлист |
-:- |
67 |
05.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 – Богородский Витязь |
-:- |
68 |
05.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Пересвет – Легион |
-:- |
69 |
05.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Люберцы – Кобарт |
-:- |
70 |
05.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Луч – Звягино |
-:- |
71 |
05.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Знамя-2 – Балашиха |
-:- |
72 |
05.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Зоркий – Сатурн-2 |
-:- |
10 тур |
73 |
12.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Приалит – Сатурн-2 |
-:- |
74 |
12.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Балашиха – Зоркий |
-:- |
75 |
12.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Звягино – Знамя-2 |
-:- |
76 |
12.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Кобарт – Луч |
-:- |
77 |
12.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Легион – Люберцы |
-:- |
78 |
12.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Богородский Витязь – Пересвет |
-:- |
79 |
12.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Металлист – Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 |
-:- |
80 |
12.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
СШ Сатурн – Олимп-СКОПА |
-:- |
11 тур |
81 |
19.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Олимп-СКОПА – Приалит |
-:- |
82 |
19.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 – СШ Сатурн |
-:- |
83 |
19.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Пересвет – Металлист |
-:- |
84 |
19.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Люберцы – Богородский Витязь |
-:- |
85 |
19.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Луч – Легион |
-:- |
86 |
19.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Знамя-2 – Кобарт |
-:- |
87 |
19.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Зоркий – Звягино |
-:- |
88 |
19.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Сатурн-2 – Балашиха |
-:- |
12 тур |
89 |
26.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Приалит – Балашиха |
-:- |
90 |
26.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Звягино – Сатурн-2 |
-:- |
91 |
26.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Кобарт – Зоркий |
-:- |
92 |
26.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Легион – Знамя-2 |
-:- |
93 |
26.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Богородский Витязь – Луч |
-:- |
94 |
26.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Металлист – Люберцы |
-:- |
95 |
26.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
СШ Сатурн – Пересвет |
-:- |
96 |
26.06.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Олимп-СКОПА – Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 |
-:- |
13 тур |
97 |
03.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 – Приалит |
-:- |
98 |
03.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Пересвет – Олимп-СКОПА |
-:- |
99 |
03.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Люберцы – СШ Сатурн |
-:- |
100 |
03.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Луч – Металлист |
-:- |
101 |
03.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Знамя-2 – Богородский Витязь |
-:- |
102 |
03.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Зоркий – Легион |
-:- |
103 |
03.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Сатурн-2 – Кобарт |
-:- |
104 |
03.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Балашиха – Звягино |
-:- |
14 тур |
105 |
10.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Приалит – Звягино |
-:- |
106 |
10.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Кобарт – Балашиха |
-:- |
107 |
10.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Легион – Сатурн-2 |
-:- |
108 |
10.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Богородский Витязь – Зоркий |
-:- |
109 |
10.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Металлист – Знамя-2 |
-:- |
110 |
10.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
СШ Сатурн – Луч |
-:- |
111 |
10.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Олимп-СКОПА – Люберцы |
-:- |
112 |
10.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 – Пересвет |
-:- |
15 тур |
113 |
17.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Пересвет – Приалит |
-:- |
114 |
17.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Люберцы – Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 |
-:- |
115 |
17.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Луч – Олимп-СКОПА |
-:- |
116 |
17.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Знамя-2 – СШ Сатурн |
-:- |
117 |
17.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Зоркий – Металлист |
-:- |
118 |
17.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Сатурн-2 – Богородский Витязь |
-:- |
119 |
17.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Балашиха – Легион |
-:- |
120 |
17.07.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Звягино – Кобарт |
-:- |