Football Club SATURN Moscow Region
FC SATURN    Написать нам
Premier League 2010    Youth Championship 2010   
 
Choose language:
Русский      Английский
Welcome to official site of FC Saturn (Moscow Region)

Youth Championship 2010

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009


Standings


# Team P W D L F-A Pts
1. Spartak (Moscow) 30 17 10 3 65-22 61
2. Amkar (Perm) 30 17 6 7 50-38 57
3. Zenit (St. Petersburg) 30 17 4 9 53-22 55
4. Rubin (Kazan) 30 14 9 7 41-31 51
5. Lokomotiv (Moscow) 30 14 7 9 52-29 49
6. Sibir (Novosibirsk) 30 13 9 8 49-45 48
7. SATURN 30 13 9 8 46-37 48
8. Krylya Sovetov (Samara) 30 12 9 9 54-43 45
9. Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 30 12 5 13 32-34 41
10. Alania (Vladikavkaz) 30 11 6 13 37-62 39
11. Tom (Tomsk) 30 8 12 10 30-39 36
12. Spartak (Nalchik) 30 9 7 14 30-45 34
13. Dinamo (Moscow) 30 9 5 16 34-54 32
14. CSKA (Moscow) 30 6 5 19 38-58 23
15. Anzhi (Makhachkala) 30 4 8 18 19-40 20
16. Terek (Grozny) 30 3 11 16 16-47 20


Fixtures & Results


1 day (13 March)
Alania – Saturn – 0:0 (0:0)
2 day (19 March)
Saturn – Sibir – 2:1 (1:1)
3 day (27 March)
Rostov – Saturn – 3:0 (1:0)
4 day (3 April)
Saturn – Rubin – 2:2 (1:0)
5 day (9 April)
Krylya Sovetov – Saturn – 0:3 (0:1)
6 day (17 April)
Saturn – Spartak M – 2:0 (2:0)
7 day (23 April)
Dinamo – Saturn – 1:2 (0:0)
8 day (1 May)
Saturn – Zenit – 0:2 (0:1)
9 day (4 May)
Lokomotiv – Saturn – 2:0 (0:0)
10 day (10 May)
Saturn – Tom – 3:1 (2:1)
11 day (13 May)
Terek – Saturn – 1:1 (0:1)
12 day (9 July)
CSKA – Saturn – 1:3 (1:0)
13 day (18 July)
Saturn – Spartak Nl – 1:1 (0:0)
14 day (24 July)
Amkar – Saturn – 1:1 (0:0)
15 day (29 July)
Saturn – Anzhi – 4:0 (1:0)
16 day (7 August)
Sibir – Saturn – 1:0 (0:0)
17 day (13 August)
Saturn – Rostov – 0:0 (0:0)
18 day (21 August)
Rubin – Saturn – 2:1 (1:1)
19 day (27 August)
Saturn – Krylya Sovetov – 3:2 (0:1)
20 day (10 September)
Spartak M – Saturn – 1:1 (1:1)
21 day (17 September)
Saturn – Dinamo – 2:1 (1:0)
22 day (24 September)
Zenit – Saturn – 2:0 (1:0)
23 day (2 October)
Saturn – Lokomotiv – 4:3 (1:3)
24 day (15 October)
Tom – Saturn – 1:1 (0:0)
25 day (22 October)
Saturn – Terek – 0:0 (0:0)
26 day (30 October)
Saturn – CSKA – 3:1 (2:1)
27 day (4 November)
Spartak Nl – Saturn – 2:1 (0:1)
28 day (11 November)
Saturn – Amkar – 4:1 (3:0)
29 day (19 November)
Anzhi – Saturn – 4:0 (1:0)
30 day (27 November)
Saturn – Alania – 2:0 (1:0)


Youth Championship Results


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1.  Spartak M   3:1
5:0
2:1
2:0
2:1
0:0
2:1
1:0
2:3
2:1
0:2
1:1
1:1
0:0
3:0
2:0
10:2
4:0
1:1
0:0
3:0
0:1
7:0
1:0
1:1
2:2
1:1
1:1
4:1
2:0
2.  Amkar 1:3
0:5
  1:2
0:3
2:2
0:2
0:2
1:1
0:0
3:2
1:1
1:4
3:1
3:2
3:0
1:0
1:1
3:1
2:0
1:0
2:1
3:0
2:1
5:0
3:2
1:0
1:0
2:0
1:1
3:1
3.  Zenit 1:2
0:2
2:1
3:0
  0:2
0:1
0:0
2:2
0:2
3:3
2:0
2:0
2:0
3:0
0:1
0:1
0:1
5:0
3:0
5:0
1:0
0:1
2:0
4:2
1:0
5:1
1:0
2:0
0:0
4:0
4.  Rubin 1:2
0:0
2:2
2:0
2:0
1:0
  0:2
0:0
2:2
0:0
2:2
2:1
2:2
1:0
1:1
3:1
1:2
0:1
0:0
0:2
3:0
1:0
2:0
5:2
3:2
0:3
1:0
2:1
2:0
0:3
5.  Lokomotiv 1:2
0:1
2:0
1:1
0:0
2:2
2:0
0:0
  3:0
6:2
2:0
3:4
1:1
5:2
1:2
0:1
3:0
1:1
3:2
0:1
2:1
2:0
0:1
1:2
1:2
1:0
1:0
3:0
1:1
4:0
6.  Sibir 3:2
1:2
0:0
2:3
2:0
3:3
2:2
0:0
0:3
2:6
  1:2
1:0
2:2
1:5
4:2
2:1
1:1
4:2
3:1
1:0
0:0
1:2
1:2
1:1
1:0
3:1
3:0
3:2
0:0
1:0
7.  Saturn 2:0
1:1
1:1
4:1
0:2
0:2
2:2
1:2
0:2
4:3
2:1
0:1
  3:0
3:2
0:3
0:0
0:0
2:0
3:1
1:1
1:1
1:2
2:1
2:1
3:1
3:1
4:0
0:4
1:1
0:0
8.  Krylya Sovetov 1:1
0:0
1:3
2:3
0:2
0:3
2:2
0:1
1:1
2:5
2:2
5:1
0:3
2:3
  0:0
1:0
2:1
3:1
1:1
3:0
4:1
3:2
4:2
3:1
1:2
4:1
1:1
0:0
4:0
2:0
9.  Rostov 0:3
0:2
0:3
0:1
1:0
1:0
1:1
1:3
2:1
1:0
2:4
1:2
3:0
0:0
0:0
0:1
  3:0
2:3
0:0
1:3
0:1
3:0
0:1
2:0
4:3
1:0
1:0
0:2
0:0
2:0
10.  Alania 2:10
0:4
1:1
1:3
1:0
0:5
2:1
1:0
0:3
1:1
1:1
2:4
0:0
0:2
1:2
1:3
0:3
3:2
  2:0
2:2
2:3
0:5
0:2
3:2
1:1
3:2
1:0
4:0
1:0
1:0
11.  Tom 1:1
0:0
0:2
0:1
0:3
0:5
0:0
2:0
2:3
1:0
1:3
0:1
1:3
1:1
1:1
0:3
0:0
3:1
0:2
2:2
  0:0
3:1
1:1
2:2
0:0
2:1
1:0
2:1
3:0
1:1
12.  Spartak Nl 0:3
1:0
1:2
0:3
0:1
1:0
0:3
0:1
1:2
0:2
0:0
2:1
1:1
2:1
1:4
2:3
1:0
0:3
3:2
5:0
0:0
1:3
  2:1
1:1
1:3
1:1
0:0
1:3
1:1
1:0
13.  Dinamo 0:7
0:1
1:2
0:5
0:2
2:4
0:2
2:5
1:0
2:1
2:1
1:1
1:2
1:2
2:4
1:3
1:0
0:2
2:0
2:3
1:1
2:2
1:2
1:1
  3:0
3:0
1:0
0:0
0:1
1:0
14.  CSKA 1:1
2:2
2:3
0:1
0:1
1:5
2:3
3:0
2:1
0:1
0:1
1:3
1:3
1:3
2:1
1:4
3:4
0:1
1:1
2:3
0:0
1:2
3:1
1:1
0:3
0:3
  1:2
1:0
5:1
1:3
15.  Anzhi 1:1
1:1
0:1
0:2
0:1
0:2
0:1
1:2
0:1
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:4
4:0
1:1
0:0
0:1
2:0
0:1
0:4
0:1
1:2
0:0
3:1
0:1
0:0
2:1
0:1
  1:1
0:0
16.  Terek 1:4
0:2
1:1
1:3
0:0
0:4
0:2
3:0
1:1
0:4
0:0
0:1
1:1
0:0
0:4
0:2
0:0
0:2
0:1
0:1
0:3
1:1
1:1
0:1
1:0
0:1
1:5
3:1
1:1
0:0
 
Официальный сайт - Футбольный клуб «САТУРН»-2 Московская область Football Club SATURN Moscow Region. Official Site © 1998-2010