Календарь Первенства России по футболу среди команд Второй лиги 2022-2023 Группа 3. Подгруппа 2.

ТУРЫ: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

16 июля 2022 (суббота)
1-й тур
1 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 2:1 Коломна Коломна
2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 1:2 Знамя  Знамя
3 Салют Белгород Салют 1:0 Балашиха Балашиха
4 Сатурн Сатурн 0:4 Калуга Калуга   
5  Сокол Сокол 1:3 Химки-М Химки-М
6 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн 0:3 Космос Космос
19 июля 2022 (вторник)
2-й тур
7 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 3:0 Знамя Знамя
8 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 3:0 Коломна Коломна
23 июля 2022 (суббота)
2-й тур
9 Салют Белгород Салют 0:1 Сокол Сокол
10 Калуга Калуга 2:1 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн
24 июля 2022 (воскресенье)
2-й тур
11 Космос Космос 6:0 Балашиха Балашиха
25 июля 2022 (понедельник)
2-й тур
12 Сатурн Сатурн 3:0 Химки-М Химки-М
28 июля 2022 (четверг)
3-й тур
13 Сокол Сокол 1:0 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
14 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн 1:3 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
29 июля 2022 (пятница)
3-й тур
15 Сатурн Сатурн 3:0 Коломна Коломна
30 июля 2022 (суббота)
3-й тур
16 Химки-М Химки-М 1:2 Салют Салют Белгород
17 Знамя Знамя 0:0 Балашиха Балашиха
31 июля 2022 (воскресенье)
3-й тур
18 Космос Космос 1:2 Калуга Калуга
31 июля 2022 (воскресенье)
4-й тур
19 Сокол Сокол 1:1 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
20 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн 0:4 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
6 августа 2022 (суббота)
4-й тур
21 Сатурн Сатурн 4:0 Балашиха Балашиха
22 Салют Белгород Салют 2:1 Космос Космос
23 Калуга Калуга 2:1 Химки-М Химки-М
24 Коломна Коломна 1:0 Знамя Знамя
10 августа 2022 (среда)
5-й тур
25 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 2:2 Салют Салют Белгород
26 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 0:1 Калуга Калуга
27 Балашиха Балашиха 0:1 Коломна Коломна
28 Космос Космос 0:1 Сокол Сокол
29 Химки-М Химки-М 0:0 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн
30 Знамя Знамя 1:2 Сатурн Сатурн
13 августа 2022 (суббота)
6-й тур
31 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 1:1 Калуга Калуга
32 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 0:2 Салют Салют Белгород
14 августа 2022 (воскресенье)
6-й тур
33 Сокол Сокол 1:0 Балашиха Балашиха
34 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн 2:2 Сатурн Сатурн
35 Коломна Коломна 0:4 Химки-М Химки-М
36 Знамя Знамя 1:0 Космос Космос
21 августа 2022 (воскресенье)
7-й тур
37 Балашиха Балашиха 2:0 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн
38 Сатурн Сатурн 0:0 Салют Салют Белгород
39 Калуга Калуга 2:0 Знамя Знамя
40 Коломна Коломна 1:0 Сокол Сокол
24 августа 2022 (среда)
7-й тур
41 Космос Космос 0:1 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
42 Химки-М Химки-М 1:1 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
27 августа 2022 (суббота)
8-й тур
43 Балашиха Балашиха 1:2 Калуга Калуга
44 Космос Космос 2:2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
45 Химки-М Химки-М 2:1 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
46 Салют Белгород Салют 1:0 Знамя Знамя
47 Сокол Сокол 2:0 Сатурн Сатурн
48 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн 0:1 Коломна Коломна
4 сентября 2022 (суббота)
9-й тур
49 Калуга Калуга 1:0 Салют Салют Белгород
50 Сокол Сокол 0:0 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн
51 Коломна Коломна 2:0 Космос Космос
5 сентября 2022 (понедельник)
14-й тур
84 Химки-М Химки-М 1:2 Знамя Знамя
7 сентября 2022 (среда)
9-й тур
53 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 3:0 Балашиха Балашиха
54 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 1:1 Сатурн Сатурн
10 сентября 2022 (суббота)
10-й тур
55 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 0:2 Сатурн Сатурн
56 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 0:2 Балашиха Балашиха
57 Космос Космос 0:0 Химки-М Химки-М
58 Салют Белгород Салют 4:0 Коломна Коломна
59 Калуга Калуга 0:1 Сокол Сокол
60 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн 1:0 Знамя Знамя
17 сентября 2022 (суббота)
12-й тур
68 Химки-М Химки-М 1:0 Балашиха Балашиха
18 сентября 2022 (воскресенье)
11-й тур
61 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 1:0 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
63 Сатурн Сатурн 1:5 Космос Космос
64 Салют Белгород Салют 7:0 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн
65 Коломна Коломна 0:0 Калуга Калуга
66 Знамя Знамя 2:2 Сокол Сокол
22 сентября 2022 (четверг)
11-й тур
62 Балашиха Балашиха 0:2 Химки-М Химки-М
12-й тур
67 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 1:3 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
69 Космос Космос 2:1 Сатурн Сатурн
70 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн 1:3 Салют Салют Белгород
71 Калуга Калуга 3:0 Коломна Коломна
72 Сокол Сокол 1:2 Знамя Знамя
26 сентября 2022 (понедельник)
13-й тур
73 Химки-М Химки-М 2:3 Космос Космос
74 Коломна Коломна 2:2 Салют Салют Белгород
75 Сокол Сокол 3:1 Калуга Калуга
76 Знамя Знамя 1:1 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн
29 сентября 2022 (четверг)
13-й тур
77 Сатурн Сатурн 2:1 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
78 Балашиха Балашиха 2:0 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
2 октября 2022 (воскресенье)
14-й тур
79 Балашиха Балашиха 2:1 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
80 Сатурн Сатурн 0:1 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
81 Салют Белгород Салют 6:1 Калуга Калуга
82 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн 0:2 Сокол Сокол
83 Космос Космос 6:2 Коломна Коломна
9-й тур
52 Знамя Знамя 1:5 Химки-М Химки-М
8 октября 2022 (суббота)
15-й тур
85 Калуга Калуга 1:0 Балашиха Балашиха
86 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 2:4 Космос Космос
87 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 4:2 Химки-М Химки-М
88 Знамя Знамя 1:3 Салют Салют Белгород
89 Сатурн Сатурн 1:3 Сокол Сокол
90 Коломна Коломна 0:3 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн
11 октября 2022 (вторник)
16-й тур
91 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 2:1 Космос Космос
92 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 4:3 Химки-М Химки-М
15 октября 2022 (суббота)
16-й тур
93 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн 3:0 Балашиха Балашиха
94 Салют Белгород Салют 1:1 Сатурн Сатурн
95 Знамя Знамя 0:2 Калуга Калуга
96 Сокол Сокол 0:0 Коломна Коломна
19 октября 2022 (среда)
17-й тур
97 Балашиха Балашиха 0:2 Сокол Сокол
98 Сатурн Сатурн 3:0 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн
99 Химки-М Химки-М 6:3 Коломна Коломна
100 Космос Космос 4:0 Знамя Знамя
20 октября 2022 (четверг)
17-й тур
101 Калуга Калуга 1:0 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
102 Салют Белгород Салют 3:1 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
23 октября 2022 (воскресенье)
18-й тур
103 Салют Белгород Салют 0:1 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
104 Калуга Калуга 3:1 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
24 октября 2022 (понедельник)
18-й тур
105 Коломна Коломна 8:1 Балашиха Балашиха
106 Сокол Сокол 0:2 Космос Космос
107 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн 2:3 Химки-М Химки-М
108 Сатурн Сатурн 3:1 Знамя Знамя
30 октября 2022 (воскресенье)
19-й тур
110 Космос Космос 2:2 Салют Салют Белгород
111 Химки-М Химки-М 0:2 Калуга Калуга
112 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 3:1 Сокол Сокол
113 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 1:0 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн
114 Знамя Знамя 2:0 Коломна Коломна
31 октября 2022 (понедельник)
19-й тур
109 Балашиха Балашиха 0:2 Сатурн Сатурн
2 ноября 2022 (среда)
20-й тур
115 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 0:1 Сокол Сокол
116 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 0:0 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн
5 ноября 2022 (суббота)
20-й тур
117 Коломна Коломна 0:2 Сатурн Сатурн
118 Калуга Калуга 1:3 Космос Космос
119 Салют Белгород Салют 2:1 Химки-М Химки-М
120 Балашиха Балашиха 1:5 Знамя Знамя
9 ноября 2022 (среда)
21-й тур
121 Балашиха Балашиха 1:4 Космос Космос
122 Химки-М Химки-М 3:1 Сатурн Сатурн
123 Сокол Сокол 1:0 Салют Салют Белгород
124 Зенит Пн Зенит Пн 3:0 Калуга Калуга
10 ноября 2022 (четверг)
21-й тур
125 Знамя Знамя 1:1 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
126 Коломна Коломна 4:1 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
13 ноября 2022 (воскресенье)
22-й тур
127 Коломна Коломна -:- Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
128 Знамя Знамя -:- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
129 Балашиха Балашиха -:- Салют Салют Белгород
130 Калуга Калуга -:- Сатурн Сатурн
131 Химки-М Химки-М -:- Сокол Сокол
132 Космос Космос -:- Зенит Пн Зенит Пн
Пресс-служба ФК «Сатурн»